Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Cartellini Torneo Estivo

GiocatoreSquadraCartellino GialloCartellino Rosso
Rosario SantangeloOld Team60
William RigoBar La Tana Parabiago11
Vincenzo SestoPizzeria la Rondine40
Matteo LapucaOld Team20
Lorenzo BortignonF.C. Frank Team20
Fabio BelloniPizzeria la Rondine20
Alessandro PiccoliChiavo Verona20
Andrea Dell’AeraImpresa Zappia & Figli20
Luca CostantiniImpresa Zappia & Figli10
Davide MuraImpresa Zappia & Figli10
Francesco D’AnnaAc Dc10
Andrea NerciMaimolli10
Daniele ChiauzziCalini Alcool Team10
Fabrizio CorciuloGunners10
Daniele SentinaGranchi Avatori10
Michele PalermoAtletico Sud10
Massaro GianlucaAc Dc10
Alberto MartinoliReal Borsano10
Angelo CatapanoRed Devils10
Samuele ProvasiEl Taladro10
Paolo RausaDesperados10
Christian TomasinaAtletico Sud10
Daniel GambaF.C. Frank Team10
Giovanni DianaLa baita dei sapori del sud10
Fabrizio FerrarioOld Team10
Giuliano AlbizzatiCalini Alcool Team10
William MontagneseBar La Tana Parabiago10
Gianluca GrecoImpresa Zappia & Figli10
Mattia FratusCanegrate Ca22010
Leonardo CervelleraCanegrate Ca22010
Claudio CapreraCanegrate Ca22010
Michele LongoCanegrate Ca22010
Lek LeknikajBar La Tana Parabiago10
Alex RossiF.C. Frank Team10
Simone ScinnimancoLions10
Giovanni CasuboloF.C. Frank Team10
Samuele StimoloReal Borsano10
Dario VillacisWhite Eagles10
Gabriele UperiPizzeria la Rondine10
Manuel FossombroniBar La Tana Parabiago10
Aldo VenegoniAc Dc10
Gianluca DonadioReal Borsano10
Emanuele MezzanzanicaChiavo Verona10
Vincenzo DonadioReal Borsano10
Omar ProcopiWhite Eagles10
Gabriele LideoImpresa Zappia & Figli10
Mattia FabianoTezmania10
Mattia VallarellaLa baita dei sapori del sud10
Henri TropliniAlba10
Alessio RimoldiCartellini: Torneo Sabato10
Pietro AzzolinaChiavo Verona10
Ivan Fuca’Alba10
Giovanni OttoboniBar Punta Renas10
Daniele SaltiReal Borsano00
Riccardo PoglianiLions00
Pacaj SokolAlba00
Nicolò FerreriRed Devils00
Emiliano VentimigliaImpresa Zappia & Figli00
Andrea DestitoLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Loris PirainoAtletico Sud00
Alessio NaccariF.C. Frank Team00
Ermelindo VecchioneMaimolli00
Giuseppe Di PasqualeAc Dc00
Luca RagusaLions00
Giuseppe SavinoF.C. Frank Team00
Matteo ColomboCalini Alcool Team00
Caio DaSilvaCalini Alcool Team00
Davide BelloniPartizan00
Alessio PerdichizziMaimolli00
Yuri CavalliniMaimolli00
Alberto ChiappaCanegrate Ca22000
Massimiliano PuglieseAtletico Sud00
Massimo MorlacchiReal Borsano00
Andrea GrassilliCalini Alcool Team00
Pierluigi ManuzzatoBar Punta Renas00
Nicholas IafulloReal Borsano00
Federik GuriAlba00
Mirko AntonucciRed Devils00
Abel BeneniaRed Devils00
Simone MaraggiaLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Michele MignattiCartellini: Torneo Sabato00
Alex DemontisI Waz00
Omar CracchioloCartellini: Torneo Sabato00
Davide MoroniI Waz00
Filip Cilian PavelG.R.Pubblicità00
Gerand MokaAlba00
Alfonso ScoppettaPartizan00
Andrea FrantumiDesperados00
Sami RizaouiAlba00
Marco BarbarescoWhite Eagles00
Besar HarlicajAlba00
Matteo DattiloWhite Eagles00
Salvatore FasoloRed Devils00
Federico VallarellaEl Taladro00
Alessio MeneghiniBar Punta Renas00
Stefano GaravagliaTezmania00
Nejmi ToufikF.C. Frank Team00
Alessandro GallettiEl Taladro00
Mattia RanghettiWhite Eagles00
Pasquale TripodiRed Devils00
Fabio CeriottiWhite Eagles00
Nicolo’ Dall’OmoG.R.Pubblicità00
Maicol PinelliReal Borsano00
Mattia ColomboReal Borsano00
Fabrizio MaininiReal Borsano00
Mario BordignonMario BortignonF.C. Frank Team00
Domenico RossiF.C. Frank Team00
Rocco TerracaneReal Borsano00
Matteo LavazzaLions00
Agim GjikolaAlba00
Marino GhisoBar La Tana Parabiago00
Mirko MagnantiEl Taladro00
Gianluca CammisanoWhite Eagles00
Nicolò BolliniCalini Alcool Team00
Anton MorinajAlba00
Alessandro FedeleGranchi White00
Michael NeGranchi White00
Valerio CattinelliGranchi White00
Andrea DuranteAtletico Sud00
Luca StefanoBar La Tana Parabiago00
Emanuele LambertiniImpresa Zappia & Figli00
Salvatore ZerilliGunners00
Cristian BertaniLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Diego ZampiniOld Team00
Gabriele ArengiBar Punta Renas00
Douglas Da SilvaBar Punta Renas00
Gianluca MelonGranchi White00
Stefano TrentinoOld Team00
Simone BaltieriHurricane00
Victor PazminoHurricane00
Dario BergatinoBar La Tana Parabiago00
Riccardo FranchiniMaimolli00
Davide RizzoBar Punta Renas00
Matteo RendaMaimolli00
Alessio ColomboHurricane00
Umberto LambertiniImpresa Zappia & Figli00
Marco BombelliGranchi White00
Francesco ProvasiGranchi White00
Antonio CepollaroPartizan00
Alessandro CecchinelliPartizan00
Enrico ZingaroPartizan00
Sejjal CharafBar Punta Renas00
Salvatore D’AlessioPartizan00
Alessandro MarraAc Dc00
Antonio ScandaleAtletico Sud00
Mark MundiaAlba00
Matteo RovedaMaimolli00
Ettore MinojaGranchi Avatori00
Mario Italo Dos SantosMaimolli00
Lorenzo BertazziCanegrate Ca22000
Roberto BallaratiRed Devils00
Francica GiuseppeBar Punta Renas00
Alessandro BoldoriniWhite Eagles00
Stefano GuzzettiHurricane00
Loris CodoroImpresa Zappia & Figli00
Loider ShahiniEl Taladro00
Andrea MarcenòWhite Eagles00
Mattia MontiGranchi Avatori00
Emanuele PonziniImpresa Zappia & Figli00
Lorenzo ColomboMaimolli00
Alessandro AneddaBar Punta Renas00
Dennis PatrascuLions00
Miguel BellosoHurricane00
Paolo MessinaPartizan00
Nicolas PanozzoCalini Alcool Team00
Matteo SannaBar Punta Renas00
Daniel CaraccioloHurricane00
Nicholas RibagaMaimolli00
Salvatore PitronaciI Waz00
Simone BoschettiMaimolli00
Marco BianchiEl Taladro00
Giuseppe RussoAtletico Sud00
Ermal BequiriAlba00
Gabriele BertoRed Devils00
Giuseppe BrigadieciOld Team00
Mauro TorielloOld Team00
Edoardo PuppiWhite Eagles00
Ivan di StefanoEl Taladro00
Michele BelloHurricane00
Pietro De FrancescoA.S. Tronzi00
Loris DigiglioOld Team00
Francesco ZucconWhite Eagles00
Luca EspositoWhite Eagles00
Dario CarnelliLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Tahar ZeroualLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Matteo ReLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Loris LapianaCanegrate Ca22000
Alessandro MennutiWhite Eagles00
Andrea CeruttiWhite Eagles00
Matteo CornaggiaWhite Eagles00
Manuel SantoroA.S. Tronzi00
Stefan StamenicA.S. Tronzi00
Samuele FurnariGunners00
Marin MirditaF.C. Frank Team00
Francesco CoppolaF.C. Frank Team00
Niccolò MoioliGunners00
Nicolò CianciarusoGunners00
Christian MediciAc Dc00
Angelo BorzacchielloAc Dc00
Daniel RossiF.C. Frank Team00
Roberto MartucciF.C. Frank Team00
Vittorio ZacchettiA.S. Tronzi00
Giorgio SchipaniA.S. Tronzi00
Enrico PerrottiA.S. Tronzi00
Claudio GorlettaRed Devils00
Roberto MacchiRed Devils00
Stefano GavinelliRed Devils00
Diego GaglianoOfficina Saturno00
Luca PuglieseAtletico Sud00
Davide NebuloniPartizan00
Thomas MarieniLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Andrea FumagalliLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Massimiliano NunzianteLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Mattia ModicaLions00
Davide GambardellaChiavo Verona00
Andrea LegnaniLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Alex CesaroLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Marco CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Tommaso CerutiGunners00
Davide BrancaGunners00
Marco PellegrinoGunners00
Federico PolitoCalini Alcool Team00
Andrea CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud00
Angelo RuzzaAtletico Sud00
Piotr KotyloChiavo Verona00
Emanuele OldaniChiavo Verona00
Antonio RoccoPizzeria la Rondine00
Ermanno TelsiA.S. Tronzi00
Matteo AndreazzaHurricane00
Simone IaccarinoPizzeria la Rondine00
Alexander PennellaGranchi White00
Nicolo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine00
Renato RaimondiPizzeria la Rondine00
Alessandro ReBar Punta Renas00
Luca PanareseBar Punta Renas00
Marco ErrigoChiavo Verona00
Roberto StringhettiChiavo Verona00
Mirko DalZoppoChiavo Verona00
Maurizio PoppaCarogna F.C.00
Alessandro IncarboneCaffè Bahya00
Thomas MasieroF.C. Ignoranza00
Ivano BentivegnaAc Dc00
Alessandro ParrellaImpresa Zappia & Figli00
Bruno FicoCanegrate Ca22000
Tommaso FratusCanegrate Ca22000
Marco FrattoCanegrate Ca22000
Lorenzo CalliniCanegrate Ca22000
Eugenio RitortoCanegrate Ca22000
Natale SpagnoloRed Devils00
Riccardo LicinioCanegrate Ca22000
Massimiliano TurconiGranchi Avatori00
Riccardo RuggeriGranchi Avatori00
Giuseppe Di FedeA.S. Tronzi00
Mirko LaselvaPizzeria la Rondine00
Riccardo RizziPizzeria la Rondine00
Omar BohorquezGunners00
Christian RossiF.C. Frank Team00
Giacomo VillaCalini Alcool Team00
Fabio ClericiBar La Tana Parabiago00
Juan Ignacio ProfetaRed Devils00
Michele SbarraOld Team00
Lorenzo CorraratiWhite Eagles00
Pierluigi CommodariLions00
Omar LaReginaPartizan00
Daniele BorzacchielloAc Dc00
Christian GambaF.C. Frank Team00
Nicholas MondiniBar La Tana Parabiago00
Davide MingardoAc Dc00
Lorenzo CuccuPartizan00
Francesco DiLorenzoPartizan00
Davide MateraLions00
Alessandro ProvasiGranchi Avatori00
Alessandro CortinovisLions00
Roberto GrimoldiHurricane00
Maurizio ScarpatiAtletico Sud00
Luigi IaderosaOfficina Saturno00
Francesco ColomboChiavo Verona00
Andrea ZanardiReal Borsano00
Davide Di LellaGranchi Avatori00
Fabio CiottiCalini Alcool Team00
Simone MacchiCalini Alcool Team00
Jacopo RuggeriGranchi Avatori00
Samuele LomuscioGranchi Avatori00
Dario CestaniGranchi Avatori00
Ivan TammaGranchi Avatori00
Matteo CaliniCalini Alcool Team00
Alessandro BucciCalini Alcool Team00
Francesco ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli00
Carmine ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli00
Luca TomatisImpresa Zappia & Figli00
Luca BolliniCalini Alcool Team00
Andrea Calogero IapiconeCalini Alcool Team00
Alessandro BorsaniCalini Alcool Team00
Luca CasatiGranchi Avatori00
Samuele PessinaCanegrate Ca22000
Alfons ColajAlba00
Fatjon GjikolaAlba00
Adrian BrahimajAlba00
Davide SartorelliPizzeria la Rondine00
Marco ColomboChiavo Verona00
Giovanni IannottaReal Borsano00
Alessio CilurzoReal Borsano00
Klaudio VukcajDesperados00
Vilson LeknikajAlba00
Christian GalleaniEl Taladro00
Moises Barra NavarroCanegrate Ca22000
Marco ChiappariniBar La Tana Parabiago00
Claudio ClementiBar La Tana Parabiago00
Leoson QarrajAlba00
Luigi PasqualiniBar La Tana Parabiago00
Giacomo RedolfiRed Devils00