CLASSIFICA ELITE
Elite A
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
S
GF
GS
DR
Pts
1
F.C. Frank Team
3
3
0
0
14
5
9
9
2
M.V. Trade
3
2
0
1
21
12
9
6
3
Caffè Bahya
3
1
0
2
11
15
-4
3
4
Chiavo Verona
3
0
0
3
6
20
-14
0
Elite B
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
S
GF
GS
DR
Pts
1
Impresa Zappia & Figli
3
3
0
0
32
6
26
9
2
Calini Alcool Team
3
2
0
1
13
19
-6
6
3
Bar La Tana Parabiago
3
1
0
2
15
21
-6
3
4
Alba
3
0
0
3
8
22
-14
0
Capocannoniere Elite VillaCup 2017
#
Giocatore
Squadra
Goals
1
Carmine Zappia
Impresa Zappia & Figli
13
2
Davide Mura
Impresa Zappia & Figli
11
3
Roberto Martucci
F.C. Frank Team
10
4
Giovanni Diana
M.V. Trade
7
5
Francesco Coppola
F.C. Frank Team
7
6
Francesco Zappia
Impresa Zappia & Figli
6
7
Tahar Zeroual
M.V. Trade
5
8
Alessandro Bucci
Calini Alcool Team
4
9
Federico Polito
Calini Alcool Team
4
10
Daniel Rossi
F.C. Frank Team
3
11
Andrea Diani
M.V. Trade
3
12
Gabriele Lideo
Impresa Zappia & Figli
3
13
Thomas Masiero
F.C. Ignoranza
3
14
Alessandro Parrella
Impresa Zappia & Figli
3
15
Lorenzo Bortignon
F.C. Frank Team
2
16
Luca Costantini
Impresa Zappia & Figli
2
17
Daniel Gamba
F.C. Frank Team
2
18
Luca Tomatis
Impresa Zappia & Figli
1
19
Marin Mirdita
F.C. Frank Team
1
20
Andrea Calogero Iapicone
Calini Alcool Team
1
21
Alex Cesaro
Birrareal
1
22
Andrea Cattin
Birrareal
1
23
Daniele Chiauzzi
Calini Alcool Team
1
24
Alessandro Borsani
Calini Alcool Team
0
25
Matteo Calini
Calini Alcool Team
0
26
Simone Macchi
Calini Alcool Team
0
27
Fabio Ciotti
Calini Alcool Team
0
28
Luca Bollini
Calini Alcool Team
0
29
Matteo Re
M.V. Trade
0
30
Andrea Dell’Aera
Impresa Zappia & Figli
0
31
Mattia Fabiano
F.C. Frank Team
0
32
Pietro Sasso
F.C. Frank Team
0
33
Giacomo Villa
Calini Alcool Team
0
34
Christian Rossi
F.C. Frank Team
0
35
Andrea Legnani
M.V. Trade
0
36
Marco Cattin
Birrareal
0
37
Dario Carnelli
M.V. Trade
0
38
Armando Rosano
M.V. Trade
0
39
Mattia Vallarella
M.V. Trade
0
40
Stefano Parisi
M.V. Trade
0
41
Christian Gamba
F.C. Frank Team
0
MVP Elite VillaCup 2017
#
Giocatore
Squadra
Mvp
1
Carmine Zappia
Impresa Zappia & Figli
6
2
Andrea Diani
M.V. Trade
3
3
Andrea Legnani
M.V. Trade
3
4
Marin Mirdita
F.C. Frank Team
2
5
Francesco Zappia
Impresa Zappia & Figli
2
6
Francesco Coppola
F.C. Frank Team
2
7
Roberto Martucci
F.C. Frank Team
2
8
Christian Rossi
F.C. Frank Team
2
9
Giacomo Villa
Calini Alcool Team
2
10
Fabio Ciotti
Calini Alcool Team
1
11
Pietro Sasso
F.C. Frank Team
1
12
Alessandro Bucci
Calini Alcool Team
1
13
Federico Polito
Calini Alcool Team
1
14
Alessandro Parrella
Impresa Zappia & Figli
0
15
Gabriele Lideo
Impresa Zappia & Figli
0
16
Luca Tomatis
Impresa Zappia & Figli
0
17
Davide Mura
Impresa Zappia & Figli
0
18
Luca Bollini
Calini Alcool Team
0
19
Alessandro Borsani
Calini Alcool Team
0
20
Andrea Calogero Iapicone
Calini Alcool Team
0
21
Matteo Calini
Calini Alcool Team
0
22
Daniele Chiauzzi
Calini Alcool Team
0
23
Simone Macchi
Calini Alcool Team
0
24
Luca Costantini
Impresa Zappia & Figli
0
25
Matteo Re
M.V. Trade
0
26
Andrea Dell’Aera
Impresa Zappia & Figli
0
27
Mattia Fabiano
F.C. Frank Team
0
28
Giovanni Diana
M.V. Trade
0
29
Daniel Rossi
F.C. Frank Team
0
30
Daniel Gamba
F.C. Frank Team
0
31
Thomas Masiero
F.C. Ignoranza
0
32
Lorenzo Bortignon
F.C. Frank Team
0
33
Alex Cesaro
Birrareal
0
34
Marco Cattin
M.V. Trade
0
35
Andrea Cattin
M.V. Trade
0
36
Dario Carnelli
M.V. Trade
0
37
Tahar Zeroual
M.V. Trade
0
38
Armando Rosano
M.V. Trade
0
39
Mattia Vallarella
M.V. Trade
0
40
Stefano Parisi
M.V. Trade
0
41
Christian Gamba
F.C. Frank Team
0
Saracinesca Elite VillaCup 2017 (Min 3 partite)
#
Giocatore
Squadra
Saracinesca
Giocate
Goal Subito
1
Christian Rossi
F.C. Frank Team
2.00
1
2
2
Andrea Dell’Aera
Impresa Zappia & Figli
2.60
5
13
3
Pietro Sasso
F.C. Frank Team
2.67
3
8
4
Mattia Fabiano
F.C. Frank Team
3.00
1
3
5
Andrea Legnani
M.V. Trade
3.40
5
17
6
Fabio Ciotti
Calini Alcool Team
6.33
3
19
CLASSIFICA PRO-SPORT
Sport: Girone A
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
S
GF
GS
DR
Pts
1
Old Team
3
2
1
0
18
1
17
7
2
White Eagles
3
1
2
0
16
5
11
5
3
Pizzeria la Rondine
3
1
1
1
9
12
-3
4
4
Galatticos
3
0
0
3
3
28
-25
0
Sport: Girone B
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
S
GF
GS
DR
Pts
1
Team Floriano
3
2
1
0
17
4
13
7
2
Golden Hawks
3
2
1
0
11
6
5
7
3
Real Cottolengo
3
0
1
2
2
9
-7
1
4
Audax
3
0
1
2
2
13
-11
1
Capocannoniere Pro-Sport VillaCup 2017
#
Giocatore
Squadra
Goals
1
Jacopo Callegari
Team Floriano
15
2
Giovanni Ottoboni
-
11
3
Dario Floriano
Team Floriano
11
4
Francesco D’Anna
Ac Dc
10
5
Samuele Pessina
Cugini di Zampagna
9
6
Rosario Santangelo
Old Team
9
7
Claudio Caprera
Canegrate Ca220
8
8
Matteo Lapuca
Old Team
8
9
Michael Capelli
-
7
10
Simone Iaccarino
Pizzeria la Rondine
7
11
Christian Medici
Ac Dc
7
12
Nicolò Foschi
Team Floriano
6
13
Davide Sora
Golden Hawks
6
14
Nicolò Cianciaruso
Gunners
6
15
Gabriele Berto
Friends
6
16
Omar Bohorquez
Gunners
6
17
Ivan Tamma
Granchi Avatori
6
18
Manuel Fossombroni
Bar La Tana Parabiago
6
19
Stefano Gavinelli
Friends
5
20
Luca Pugliese
Real Cottolengo
5
21
Daniele Basile
Old Team
5
22
Niccolò Moioli
Gunners
5
23
Oscar Soardi
Gunners
5
24
Davide Ghezzi
Team Floriano
5
25
Roberto Macchi
Friends
5
26
Pietro Medici
Ac Dc
5
27
Fabiano Skendy
White Eagles
4
28
Ivano Bentivegna
Ac Dc
4
29
Giuseppe Brigadieci
Old Team
4
30
Luca Casati
Granchi Avatori
4
31
Edoardo Orlandi
Cugini di Zampagna
4
32
Pasquale Tripoldi
Friends
4
33
Luigi Pasqualini
Bar La Tana Parabiago
4
34
Giacomo Grassi
Cugini di Zampagna
4
35
Lorenzo Callini
Canegrate Ca220
4
36
William Montagnese
Bar La Tana Parabiago
4
37
Alberto Russo
Gunners
4
38
Luca Esposito
White Eagles
4
39
Gianluca Crespi
Team Floriano
3
40
Riccardo Rizzi
Pizzeria la Rondine
3
41
Renato Raimondi
Pizzeria la Rondine
3
42
Edoardo Puppi
White Eagles
3
43
Massaro Gianluca
Ac Dc
3
44
Vincenzo Sesto
Pizzeria la Rondine
3
45
Jurgen Lulaj
Gunners
3
46
Nicolo Campara
Pizzeria la Rondine
3
47
Samuele Lomuscio
Granchi Avatori
3
48
Juan Ignacio Profeta
Friends
3
49
Riccardo Campara
Pizzeria la Rondine
3
50
Matteo Andreazza
Galatticos
3
51
Klaudio Vukcaj
Alba
3
52
Fabrizio Corciulo
Real Cottolengo
3
53
Lorenzo Colombo
-
3
54
Omar Procopi
White Eagles
3
55
Michele Gadaleta
Golden Hawks
3
56
Filippo Pisani
Golden Hawks
3
57
Moises Barra Navarro
Cugini di Zampagna
3
58
Mauro Toriello
Old Team
3
59
Loris Digiglio
Old Team
2
60
Pietro De Francesco
A.S. Tronzi
2
61
Erik Dominguez
Galatticos
2
62
Stefan Stamenic
A.S. Tronzi
2
63
Alessandro Scalise
Cugini di Zampagna
2
64
Gabriele Musazzi
Senza Fenomeni
2
65
Bruno Fico
Canegrate Ca220
2
66
Salvatore Fasolo
Red Devils
2
67
Francesco De Biase
Friends
2
68
Luis Campos
Monster Team
2
69
Lorenzo Corrarati
White Eagles
2
70
Antonio Rocco
Pizzeria la Rondine
2
71
Federico Polito
Calini Alcool Team
2
72
Vilson Leknikaj
Alba
2
73
Claudio BroserĂ
Real Cottolengo
2
74
Carmine Galasso
Audax
2
75
Dario Cestani
Granchi Avatori
2
76
Daniele Sentina
Granchi Avatori
2
77
Jacopo Ruggeri
Granchi Avatori
2
78
Enrico Perrotti
A.S. Tronzi
2
79
Mattia Pestrichella
Friends
1
80
Natale Spagnolo
Friends
1
81
Davide Mingardo
Ac Dc
1
82
Ermal Beqiri
Alba
1
83
Ezio Gatto
Gunners
1
84
Ivan di Stefano
El Taladro
1
85
Stefano Basei
-
1
86
Nicolò Gatti
Golden Hawks
1
87
Christian Galleani
Golden Hawks
1
88
Bennour Rida
Golden Hawks
1
89
Andrea Mereghetti
Golden Hawks
1
90
Daniele Paleari
Cugini di Zampagna
1
91
Lorenzo Chiesa
Cugini di Zampagna
1
92
Andrea Procopio
Cugini di Zampagna
1
93
Federico Orlandi
Cugini di Zampagna
1
94
Christian Esposito
Granchi Avatori
1
95
Alessandro Castiglioni
-
1
96
Angelo Catapano
Friends
1
97
Nicholas Mondini
Bar La Tana Parabiago
1
98
Andrea Turconi
Golden Hawks
1
99
Danilo Bosetti
Monster Team
1
100
Roberto Stringhetti
Chiavo Verona
1
101
Marco Cannilla
Team Floriano
1
102
Mirko Laselva
Pizzeria la Rondine
1
103
Giuseppe Di Fede
A.S. Tronzi
1
104
Alessandro Mennuti
White Eagles
1
105
Fabio Clerici
Bar La Tana Parabiago
1
106
Gianni Esposito
Bar La Tana Parabiago
1
107
Andrea Cerutti
White Eagles
1
108
Riccardo Ruggeri
Granchi Avatori
1
109
Gabriele Salvalaglio
Monster Team
1
110
Alessio Malli
Cugini di Zampagna
1
111
Michele Bello
A.S. Tronzi
1
112
Alessandro Incarbone
Bar Punta Renas
1
113
Michele Longo
Canegrate Ca220
1
114
Riccardo Licinio
Canegrate Ca220
1
115
Eugenio Ritorto
Canegrate Ca220
1
116
Manuel Santoro
A.S. Tronzi
1
117
Alessandro Piccoli
Chiavo Verona
1
118
Davide Casagrande
-
0
119
Andrea Perri
Audax
0
120
Adrian Brahimaj
Alba
0
121
Alfons Colaj
Alba
0
122
Angelo Ruzza
Real Cottolengo
0
123
Andrea Magistrelli
Galatticos
0
124
Pietro Azzolina
Chiavo Verona
0
125
Ivan Giavarini
Golden Hawks
0
126
Alessandro Cascino
Golden Hawks
0
127
Marco Pellegrino
Real Cottolengo
0
128
Davide Gambardella
Chiavo Verona
0
129
Bruno Galasso
Audax
0
130
Piotr Kotylo
Chiavo Verona
0
131
Alberto Canciani
Cugini di Zampagna
0
132
Davide Sartorelli
Pizzeria la Rondine
0
133
Emanuele Oldani
-
0
134
Rosario Fiore
Audax
0
135
Roberto Autieri
Real Cottolengo
0
136
Giacomo Redolfi
Friends
0
137
Leoson Qarraj
Alba
0
138
Mattia Policastro
Cugini di Zampagna
0
139
Fathi Dziri
Monster Team
0
140
Daniele Borzacchiello
Old Team
0
141
Gianni Catania
Monster Team
0
142
Marco Colombo
Monster Team
0
143
Fatjon Gjikola
Alba
0
144
Pierluigi Catenacci
Galatticos
0
145
Gabriele Pagano
Team Floriano
0
146
Alex Ghilardi
Real Cottolengo
0
147
Stefano Arensi
Ac Dc
0
148
Antonio Porcaro
Galatticos
0
149
Antonio Speciale
Audax
0
150
Claudio Clementi
Bar La Tana Parabiago
0
151
Marco Chiapparini
Bar La Tana Parabiago
0
152
Aldo Venegoni
Monster Team
0
153
Tommaso Ceruti
Real Cottolengo
0
154
Davide Branca
Real Cottolengo
0
155
Davide Di Lella
Granchi Avatori
0
156
Mattia Rampini
Cugini di Zampagna
0
157
Alessandro Vanoni
Galatticos
0
158
Matteo Modica
-
0
159
Matteo Cornaggia
White Eagles
0
160
Ermanno Telsi
Pepe Nero
0
161
Francesco Zuccon
White Eagles
0
162
Romeo Marinaccio
Monster Team
0
163
Michele Sbarra
Old Team
0
164
Alessandro Provasi
Granchi Avatori
0
165
Matteo Mister
Galatticos
0
166
Massimiliano Turconi
Granchi Avatori
0
167
Daniele Iezza
Gunners
0
168
Marco Fratto
Canegrate Ca220
0
169
Pasquale Garofalo
Galatticos
0
170
Mattia Fratus
Canegrate Ca220
0
171
Stefano Ferraro
Galatticos
0
172
Tommaso Fratus
Canegrate Ca220
0
173
Giorgio Schipani
A.S. Tronzi
0
174
Vittorio Zacchetti
A.S. Tronzi
0
175
Alessio Meneghini
Bar Punta Renas
0
176
Davide Gagliardi
Caffè Bahya
0
177
Alexander Pennella
Pizzeria la Rondine
0
178
Aurelio Torrente
Audax
0
179
Francesco Colombo
Chiavo Verona
0
180
Alessio Rimoldi
-
0
181
Antonio Calabretti
Audax
0
182
Mauro Zaffino
Galatticos
0
183
Saverio Perri
Audax
0
184
Loris Lapiana
Audax
0
185
Claudio Gorletta
Friends
0
186
Michele De Molli
Old Team
0
187
Marco Errigo
Chiavo Verona
0
188
Mirko DalZoppo
-
0
189
Loris Bagnasco
Team Floriano
0
190
Matteo Carpino
Ac Dc
0
191
Angelo Borzacchiello
Ac Dc
0
192
William Rigo
Bar La Tana Parabiago
0
193
Alessandro Moltrasio
Gunners
0
194
Gianluca Dragoni
Gunners
0
195
Giacomo Buracchi
Pizzeria la Rondine
0
196
Samuele Furnari
Gunners
0
197
Marco Azzi
Team Floriano
0
198
Mattia D’Orazio
Golden Hawks
0
Mvp Pro-Sport VillaCup 2017
#
Giocatore
Squadra
Mvp
1
Francesco D’Anna
Ac Dc
8
2
Giovanni Ottoboni
-
7
3
Ivan Tamma
Granchi Avatori
5
4
Claudio Caprera
Canegrate Ca220
4
5
Dario Floriano
Team Floriano
4
6
Davide Ghezzi
Team Floriano
4
7
Roberto Stringhetti
Chiavo Verona
3
8
Jacopo Callegari
Team Floriano
3
9
Manuel Fossombroni
Bar La Tana Parabiago
3
10
Filippo Pisani
Golden Hawks
3
11
Roberto Macchi
Friends
3
12
Dario Cestani
Granchi Avatori
3
13
Mauro Toriello
Old Team
3
14
Moises Barra Navarro
Cugini di Zampagna
3
15
Rosario Santangelo
Old Team
3
16
Stefan Stamenic
A.S. Tronzi
3
17
Bruno Fico
Canegrate Ca220
3
18
Matteo Lapuca
Old Team
3
19
Claudio BroserĂ
Real Cottolengo
3
20
Samuele Pessina
Cugini di Zampagna
3
21
Nicolò Cianciaruso
Gunners
2
22
Pietro Medici
Ac Dc
2
23
Fabiano Skendy
White Eagles
2
24
Christian Galleani
Golden Hawks
2
25
Matteo Cornaggia
White Eagles
2
26
Daniele Basile
Old Team
2
27
Claudio Gorletta
Friends
2
28
Riccardo Rizzi
Pizzeria la Rondine
2
29
Gianluca Crespi
Team Floriano
2
30
Omar Bohorquez
Gunners
2
31
Michele Longo
Canegrate Ca220
2
32
Alessandro Mennuti
White Eagles
2
33
Giacomo Grassi
Cugini di Zampagna
2
34
Riccardo Campara
Pizzeria la Rondine
2
35
Juan Ignacio Profeta
Friends
2
36
Marco Colombo
Monster Team
2
37
Angelo Ruzza
Real Cottolengo
2
38
Edoardo Orlandi
Cugini di Zampagna
2
39
Andrea Perri
Audax
2
40
Erik Dominguez
Galatticos
2
41
Michael Capelli
-
1
42
William Rigo
Bar La Tana Parabiago
1
43
Gabriele Musazzi
Senza Fenomeni
1
44
Oscar Soardi
Gunners
1
45
Andrea Cerutti
White Eagles
1
46
Simone Iaccarino
Pizzeria la Rondine
1
47
Pierluigi Catenacci
Galatticos
1
48
Alessandro Moltrasio
Gunners
1
49
Samuele Lomuscio
Granchi Avatori
1
50
Rosario Fiore
Audax
1
51
Gabriele Berto
Friends
1
52
Vincenzo Sesto
Pizzeria la Rondine
1
53
Luis Campos
Monster Team
1
54
Nicolo Campara
Pizzeria la Rondine
1
55
Leoson Qarraj
Alba
1
56
Niccolò Moioli
Gunners
1
57
Andrea Turconi
Golden Hawks
1
58
Francesco De Biase
Friends
1
59
Davide Sora
Golden Hawks
1
60
Loris Lapiana
Audax
1
61
Pietro De Francesco
A.S. Tronzi
1
62
Pietro Azzolina
Chiavo Verona
1
63
Mauro Zaffino
Galatticos
1
64
Fabrizio Corciulo
Real Cottolengo
1
65
Luigi Pasqualini
Bar La Tana Parabiago
1
66
Matteo Carpino
Ac Dc
0
67
Christian Medici
Ac Dc
0
68
Gianluca Dragoni
Gunners
0
69
Angelo Borzacchiello
Ac Dc
0
70
Jurgen Lulaj
Gunners
0
71
Giacomo Buracchi
Pizzeria la Rondine
0
72
Samuele Furnari
Gunners
0
73
Renato Raimondi
Pizzeria la Rondine
0
74
Alberto Russo
Gunners
0
75
Alexander Pennella
Pizzeria la Rondine
0
76
Daniele Iezza
Gunners
0
77
Davide Gagliardi
Caffè Bahya
0
78
Matteo Modica
-
0
79
Antonio Rocco
Pizzeria la Rondine
0
80
Stefano Basei
-
0
81
Massaro Gianluca
Ac Dc
0
82
Salvatore Fasolo
Red Devils
0
83
Ivano Bentivegna
Ac Dc
0
84
Vilson Leknikaj
Alba
0
85
Antonio Speciale
Audax
0
86
Ivan di Stefano
El Taladro
0
87
Lorenzo Corrarati
White Eagles
0
88
William Montagnese
Bar La Tana Parabiago
0
89
Daniele Borzacchiello
Old Team
0
90
Davide Casagrande
-
0
91
Gabriele Pagano
Team Floriano
0
92
Marco Chiapparini
Bar La Tana Parabiago
0
93
Ermal Beqiri
Alba
0
94
Klaudio Vukcaj
Alba
0
95
Davide Mingardo
Ac Dc
0
96
Adrian Brahimaj
Alba
0
97
Fatjon Gjikola
Alba
0
98
Ezio Gatto
Gunners
0
99
Alfons Colaj
Alba
0
100
Claudio Clementi
Bar La Tana Parabiago
0
101
Luca Pugliese
Real Cottolengo
0
102
Davide Di Lella
Granchi Avatori
0
103
Alberto Canciani
Cugini di Zampagna
0
104
Jacopo Ruggeri
Granchi Avatori
0
105
Daniele Sentina
Granchi Avatori
0
106
Christian Esposito
Granchi Avatori
0
107
Luca Casati
Granchi Avatori
0
108
Mattia Rampini
Cugini di Zampagna
0
109
Mattia Policastro
Cugini di Zampagna
0
110
Federico Orlandi
Cugini di Zampagna
0
111
Andrea Procopio
Cugini di Zampagna
0
112
Nicolò Gatti
Golden Hawks
0
113
Lorenzo Chiesa
Cugini di Zampagna
0
114
Daniele Paleari
Cugini di Zampagna
0
115
Alessandro Cascino
Golden Hawks
0
116
Ivan Giavarini
Golden Hawks
0
117
Andrea Mereghetti
Golden Hawks
0
118
Michele Gadaleta
Golden Hawks
0
119
Bennour Rida
Golden Hawks
0
120
Ermanno Telsi
A.S. Tronzi
0
121
Mattia D’Orazio
Golden Hawks
0
122
Alessandro Castiglioni
-
0
123
Saverio Perri
Audax
0
124
Carmine Galasso
Audax
0
125
Emanuele Oldani
-
0
126
Alessandro Piccoli
Chiavo Verona
0
127
Aurelio Torrente
Audax
0
128
Alessio Rimoldi
-
0
129
Antonio Calabretti
Audax
0
130
Michele De Molli
Old Team
0
131
Bruno Galasso
Audax
0
132
Marco Errigo
Chiavo Verona
0
133
Francesco Colombo
Chiavo Verona
0
134
Mirko DalZoppo
-
0
135
Marco Cannilla
Team Floriano
0
136
Mirko Laselva
Pizzeria la Rondine
0
137
Nicolò Foschi
Team Floriano
0
138
Giuseppe Di Fede
A.S. Tronzi
0
139
Piotr Kotylo
Chiavo Verona
0
140
Davide Gambardella
Chiavo Verona
0
141
Loris Bagnasco
Team Floriano
0
142
Gianni Catania
Monster Team
0
143
Davide Sartorelli
Pizzeria la Rondine
0
144
Antonio Porcaro
Galatticos
0
145
Andrea Magistrelli
Galatticos
0
146
Aldo Venegoni
Monster Team
0
147
Danilo Bosetti
Monster Team
0
148
Gabriele Salvalaglio
Monster Team
0
149
Fathi Dziri
Monster Team
0
150
Alessio Malli
Cugini di Zampagna
0
151
Federico Polito
Calini Alcool Team
0
152
Stefano Arensi
Ac Dc
0
153
Davide Branca
Real Cottolengo
0
154
Tommaso Ceruti
Real Cottolengo
0
155
Alex Ghilardi
Real Cottolengo
0
156
Giacomo Redolfi
Friends
0
157
Marco Pellegrino
Real Cottolengo
0
158
Roberto Autieri
Real Cottolengo
0
159
Marco Azzi
Team Floriano
0
160
Fabio Clerici
Bar La Tana Parabiago
0
161
Lorenzo Colombo
-
0
162
Natale Spagnolo
Friends
0
163
Vittorio Zacchetti
A.S. Tronzi
0
164
Enrico Perrotti
A.S. Tronzi
0
165
Alessio Meneghini
Bar Punta Renas
0
166
Angelo Catapano
Friends
0
167
Matteo Andreazza
Galatticos
0
168
Mattia Pestrichella
Friends
0
169
Stefano Gavinelli
Friends
0
170
Giorgio Schipani
A.S. Tronzi
0
171
Stefano Ferraro
Galatticos
0
172
Pasquale Garofalo
Galatticos
0
173
Pasquale Tripoldi
Friends
0
174
Alessandro Scalise
Cugini di Zampagna
0
175
Alessandro Vanoni
Galatticos
0
176
Matteo Mister
Galatticos
0
177
Alessandro Provasi
Granchi Avatori
0
178
Riccardo Licinio
Canegrate Ca220
0
179
Eugenio Ritorto
Canegrate Ca220
0
180
Gianni Esposito
Bar La Tana Parabiago
0
181
Giuseppe Brigadieci
Old Team
0
182
Omar Procopi
White Eagles
0
183
Luca Esposito
White Eagles
0
184
Francesco Zuccon
White Eagles
0
185
Edoardo Puppi
White Eagles
0
186
Romeo Marinaccio
Monster Team
0
187
Michele Sbarra
Old Team
0
188
Riccardo Ruggeri
Granchi Avatori
0
189
Massimiliano Turconi
Granchi Avatori
0
190
Manuel Santoro
A.S. Tronzi
0
191
Marco Fratto
Canegrate Ca220
0
192
Michele Bello
A.S. Tronzi
0
193
Mattia Fratus
Canegrate Ca220
0
194
Loris Digiglio
Old Team
0
195
Tommaso Fratus
Canegrate Ca220
0
196
Lorenzo Callini
Canegrate Ca220
0
197
Alessandro Incarbone
Bar Punta Renas
0
198
Nicholas Mondini
Bar La Tana Parabiago
0
Saracinesca Pro-Sport VillaCup 2017 (Min 4 Partite)
#
Giocatore
Squadra
Saracinesca
Giocate
Goal Subito
1
Michele Sbarra
Old Team
0.50
2
1
2
Marco Azzi
Team Floriano
1.96
23
45
3
Giacomo Redolfi
Friends
2.00
3
6
4
Alessandro Cascino
Golden Hawks
2.30
10
23
5
Alessandro Provasi
Granchi Avatori
2.33
3
7
6
Mattia Policastro
Cugini di Zampagna
2.50
4
10
7
Claudio Gorletta
Friends
2.60
20
52
8
Davide Di Lella
Granchi Avatori
2.60
5
13
9
Alessandro Mennuti
White Eagles
2.77
22
61
10
Matteo Modica
Caffè Bahya
3.50
22
77
11
Tommaso Ceruti
Real Cottolengo
3.72
36
134
12
Davide Sartorelli
Pizzeria la Rondine
3.80
30
114
13
Alessandro Moltrasio
Gunners
3.90
10
39
14
Andrea Perri
Audax
3.95
21
83
15
Daniele Borzacchiello
Old Team
4.25
4
17
16
Marco Colombo
Monster Team
4.26
19
81
17
Alessio Rimoldi
Chiavo Verona
4.50
16
72
18
Marco Fratto
Canegrate Ca220
4.59
17
78
19
Angelo Borzacchiello
Ac Dc
4.70
23
108
20
Marco Chiapparini
Bar La Tana Parabiago
5.25
20
105
21
Leoson Qarraj
Alba
5.46
13
71
22
Antonio Porcaro
Galatticos
5.67
3
17
23
Ermanno Telsi
A.S. Tronzi
7.71
17
131
24
Pierluigi Catenacci
Galatticos
8.00
2
16
Sport: Girone C
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
S
GF
GS
DR
Pts
1
Ac Dc
3
2
1
0
19
10
9
7
2
Friends
3
2
1
0
18
10
8
7
3
Gunners
3
1
0
2
19
12
7
3
4
A.S. Tronzi
3
0
0
3
6
30
-24
0
Sport: Girone D
Pos
Squadra
G
V
P
S
GF
GS
DR
Pts
1
Canegrate Ca220
3
3
0
0
15
7
8
9
2
Granchi Avatori
3
2
0
1
13
6
7
6
3
Cugini di Zampagna
3
1
0
2
11
8
3
3
4
Monster Team
3
0
0
3
2
20
-18
0