Print Friendly, PDF & Email
CLASSIFICA ELITE

Elite A

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSDRPts
1330014599
23201211296
331021115-43
43003620-140

Elite B

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSDRPts
13300326269
232011319-66
331021521-63
43003822-140

Saracinesca Elite VillaCup 2017 (Min 3 partite)

CLASSIFICA PRO-SPORT

Sport: Girone A

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSDRPts
13210181177
23120165115
33111912-34
43003328-250

Sport: Girone B

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSDRPts
13210174137
2321011657
3301229-71
43012213-111

Capocannoniere Pro-Sport VillaCup 2017

#GiocatoreSquadraGoals
1Jacopo CallegariTeam Floriano15
2Giovanni OttoboniVilla Cup11
3Dario FlorianoTeam Floriano11
4Francesco D’AnnaAc Dc10
5Samuele PessinaCugini di Zampagna9
6Rosario SantangeloOld Team9
7Claudio CapreraCanegrate Ca2208
8Matteo LapucaOld Team8
9Michael CapelliVilla Cup7
10Simone IaccarinoPizzeria la Rondine7
11Christian MediciAc Dc7
12Davide SoraGolden Hawks6
13Ivan TammaGranchi Avatori6
14Nicolò CianciarusoGunners6
15Gabriele BertoFriends6
16Omar BohorquezGunners6
17Nicolò FoschiTeam Floriano6
18Manuel FossombroniBar La Tana Parabiago6
19Pietro MediciAc Dc5
20Daniele BasileOld Team5
21Davide GhezziTeam Floriano5
22Niccolò MoioliGunners5
23Roberto MacchiFriends5
24Luca PuglieseReal Cottolengo5
25Oscar SoardiGunners5
26Stefano GavinelliFriends5
27Alberto RussoGunners4
28Lorenzo CalliniCanegrate Ca2204
29Ivano BentivegnaAc Dc4
30Luca EspositoWhite Eagles4
31Giuseppe BrigadieciOld Team4
32Fabiano SkendyWhite Eagles4
33Luca CasatiGranchi Avatori4
34William MontagneseBar La Tana Parabiago4
35Pasquale TripoldiFriends4
36Giacomo GrassiCugini di Zampagna4
37Luigi PasqualiniBar La Tana Parabiago4
38Edoardo OrlandiCugini di Zampagna4
39Klaudio VukcajAlba3
40Matteo AndreazzaGalatticos3
41Nicolo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine3
42Jurgen LulajGunners3
43Renato RaimondiPizzeria la Rondine3
44Fabrizio CorciuloReal Cottolengo3
45Riccardo RizziPizzeria la Rondine3
46Edoardo PuppiWhite Eagles3
47Moises Barra NavarroCugini di Zampagna3
48Juan Ignacio ProfetaFriends3
49Filippo PisaniGolden Hawks3
50Michele GadaletaGolden Hawks3
51Vincenzo SestoPizzeria la Rondine3
52Riccardo CamparaRiccardo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine3
53Samuele LomuscioGranchi Avatori3
54Mauro TorielloOld Team3
55Massaro GianlucaAc Dc3
56Gianluca CrespiTeam Floriano3
57Lorenzo ColomboVilla Cup3
58Omar ProcopiWhite Eagles3
59Federico PolitoCalini Alcool Team2
60Francesco De BiaseFriends2
61Luis CamposMonster Team2
62Erik DominguezGalatticos2
63Pietro De FrancescoA.S. Tronzi2
64Claudio BroseràReal Cottolengo2
65Alessandro ScaliseCugini di Zampagna2
66Enrico PerrottiA.S. Tronzi2
67Lorenzo CorraratiWhite Eagles2
68Stefan StamenicA.S. Tronzi2
69Loris DigiglioOld Team2
70Gabriele MusazziSenza Fenomeni2
71Carmine GalassoAudax2
72Bruno FicoCanegrate Ca2202
73Dario CestaniGranchi Avatori2
74Jacopo RuggeriGranchi Avatori2
75Antonio RoccoPizzeria la Rondine2
76Salvatore FasoloRed Devils2
77Vilson LeknikajAlba2
78Daniele SentinaGranchi Avatori2
79Mattia PestrichellaFriends1
80Alessandro CastiglioniVilla Cup1
81Christian GalleaniGolden Hawks1
82Nicolò GattiGolden Hawks1
83Andrea ProcopioCugini di Zampagna1
84Andrea MereghettiGolden Hawks1
85Davide MingardoAc Dc1
86Lorenzo ChiesaCugini di Zampagna1
87Ivan di StefanoEl Taladro1
88Stefano BaseiVilla Cup1
89Bennour RidaGolden Hawks1
90Mirko LaselvaPizzeria la Rondine1
91Andrea TurconiGolden Hawks1
92Michele LongoCanegrate Ca2201
93Michele BelloA.S. Tronzi1
94Angelo CatapanoFriends1
95Alessandro IncarboneBar Punta Renas1
96Gabriele SalvalaglioMonster Team1
97Riccardo LicinioCanegrate Ca2201
98Riccardo RuggeriGranchi Avatori1
99Danilo BosettiMonster Team1
100Eugenio RitortoCanegrate Ca2201
101Ezio GattoGunners1
102Daniele PaleariCugini di Zampagna1
103Natale SpagnoloFriends1
104Federico OrlandiCugini di Zampagna1
105Giuseppe Di FedeA.S. Tronzi1
106Nicholas MondiniBar La Tana Parabiago1
107Alessandro PiccoliChiavo Verona1
108Gianni EspositoBar La Tana Parabiago1
109Marco CannillaTeam Floriano1
110Alessio MalliCugini di Zampagna1
111Ermal BeqiriAlba1
112Alessandro MennutiWhite Eagles1
113Manuel SantoroA.S. Tronzi1
114Andrea CeruttiWhite Eagles1
115Roberto StringhettiChiavo Verona1
116Fabio ClericiBar La Tana Parabiago1
117Christian EspositoGranchi Avatori1
118Marco ErrigoChiavo Verona0
119Mirko DalZoppoVilla Cup0
120Emanuele OldaniVilla Cup0
121Alessio RimoldiVilla Cup0
122Fatjon GjikolaAlba0
123Gianni CataniaMonster Team0
124Leoson QarrajAlba0
125Gabriele PaganoTeam Floriano0
126Marco ChiappariniBar La Tana Parabiago0
127Angelo BorzacchielloAc Dc0
128Adrian BrahimajAlba0
129Alfons ColajAlba0
130Mattia FratusCanegrate Ca2200
131Davide CasagrandeVilla Cup0
132Piotr KotyloChiavo Verona0
133Davide GagliardiCaffè Bahya0
134Davide GambardellaChiavo Verona0
135Pietro AzzolinaChiavo Verona0
136Ermanno TelsiPepe Nero0
137Romeo MarinaccioMonster Team0
138Matteo ModicaVilla Cup0
139Fathi DziriMonster Team0
140Claudio GorlettaFriends0
141Francesco ColomboChiavo Verona0
142Pierluigi CatenacciGalatticos0
143Claudio ClementiBar La Tana Parabiago0
144Alessio MeneghiniBar Punta Renas0
145Samuele FurnariGunners0
146Saverio PerriAudax0
147Antonio CalabrettiAudax0
148Loris LapianaAudax0
149Matteo CornaggiaWhite Eagles0
150Francesco ZucconWhite Eagles0
151Aurelio TorrenteAudax0
152Rosario FioreAudax0
153Giacomo BuracchiPizzeria la Rondine0
154Alexander PennellaPizzeria la Rondine0
155William RigoBar La Tana Parabiago0
156Andrea PerriAudax0
157Bruno GalassoAudax0
158Davide Di LellaGranchi Avatori0
159Mattia PolicastroCugini di Zampagna0
160Marco FrattoCanegrate Ca2200
161Massimiliano TurconiGranchi Avatori0
162Mattia D’OrazioGolden Hawks0
163Alessandro ProvasiGranchi Avatori0
164Stefano ArensiAc Dc0
165Alessandro MoltrasioGunners0
166Marco ColomboMonster Team0
167Alessandro CascinoGolden Hawks0
168Ivan GiavariniGolden Hawks0
169Davide SartorelliPizzeria la Rondine0
170Aldo VenegoniMonster Team0
171Alessandro VanoniGalatticos0
172Matteo MisterGalatticos0
173Michele SbarraOld Team0
174Mattia RampiniCugini di Zampagna0
175Tommaso FratusCanegrate Ca2200
176Giacomo RedolfiFriends0
177Daniele IezzaGunners0
178Gianluca DragoniGunners0
179Marco PellegrinoReal Cottolengo0
180Daniele BorzacchielloOld Team0
181Matteo CarpinoAc Dc0
182Antonio SpecialeAudax0
183Angelo RuzzaReal Cottolengo0
184Michele De MolliOld Team0
185Alex GhilardiReal Cottolengo0
186Mauro ZaffinoGalatticos0
187Vittorio ZacchettiA.S. Tronzi0
188Marco AzziTeam Floriano0
189Giorgio SchipaniA.S. Tronzi0
190Loris BagnascoTeam Floriano0
191Alberto CancianiCugini di Zampagna0
192Andrea MagistrelliGalatticos0
193Roberto AutieriReal Cottolengo0
194Pasquale GarofaloGalatticos0
195Stefano FerraroGalatticos0
196Tommaso CerutiReal Cottolengo0
197Davide BrancaReal Cottolengo0
198Antonio PorcaroGalatticos0

Mvp Pro-Sport VillaCup 2017

#GiocatoreSquadraMvp
1Francesco D’AnnaAc Dc8
2Giovanni OttoboniVilla Cup7
3Ivan TammaGranchi Avatori5
4Claudio CapreraCanegrate Ca2204
5Dario FlorianoTeam Floriano4
6Davide GhezziTeam Floriano4
7Claudio BroseràReal Cottolengo3
8Jacopo CallegariTeam Floriano3
9Filippo PisaniGolden Hawks3
10Roberto StringhettiChiavo Verona3
11Samuele PessinaCugini di Zampagna3
12Dario CestaniGranchi Avatori3
13Roberto MacchiFriends3
14Manuel FossombroniBar La Tana Parabiago3
15Moises Barra NavarroCugini di Zampagna3
16Mauro TorielloOld Team3
17Rosario SantangeloOld Team3
18Matteo LapucaOld Team3
19Stefan StamenicA.S. Tronzi3
20Bruno FicoCanegrate Ca2203
21Fabiano SkendyWhite Eagles2
22Erik DominguezGalatticos2
23Andrea PerriAudax2
24Claudio GorlettaFriends2
25Juan Ignacio ProfetaFriends2
26Alessandro MennutiWhite Eagles2
27Angelo RuzzaReal Cottolengo2
28Matteo CornaggiaWhite Eagles2
29Nicolò CianciarusoGunners2
30Riccardo CamparaRiccardo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine2
31Daniele BasileOld Team2
32Pietro MediciAc Dc2
33Giacomo GrassiCugini di Zampagna2
34Christian GalleaniGolden Hawks2
35Marco ColomboMonster Team2
36Gianluca CrespiTeam Floriano2
37Edoardo OrlandiCugini di Zampagna2
38Michele LongoCanegrate Ca2202
39Riccardo RizziPizzeria la Rondine2
40Omar BohorquezGunners2
41Pierluigi CatenacciGalatticos1
42Rosario FioreAudax1
43Pietro De FrancescoA.S. Tronzi1
44Luigi PasqualiniBar La Tana Parabiago1
45Gabriele BertoFriends1
46Francesco De BiaseFriends1
47Nicolo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine1
48Simone IaccarinoPizzeria la Rondine1
49William RigoBar La Tana Parabiago1
50Oscar SoardiGunners1
51Pietro AzzolinaChiavo Verona1
52Alessandro MoltrasioGunners1
53Mauro ZaffinoGalatticos1
54Davide SoraGolden Hawks1
55Fabrizio CorciuloReal Cottolengo1
56Gabriele MusazziSenza Fenomeni1
57Michael CapelliVilla Cup1
58Luis CamposMonster Team1
59Vincenzo SestoPizzeria la Rondine1
60Andrea CeruttiWhite Eagles1
61Loris LapianaAudax1
62Andrea TurconiGolden Hawks1
63Niccolò MoioliGunners1
64Leoson QarrajAlba1
65Samuele LomuscioGranchi Avatori1
66Massaro GianlucaAc Dc0
67Angelo BorzacchielloAc Dc0
68Christian MediciAc Dc0
69Gianni CataniaMonster Team0
70Mattia FratusCanegrate Ca2200
71Antonio SpecialeAudax0
72Alessandro ScaliseCugini di Zampagna0
73Stefano GavinelliFriends0
74Marco PellegrinoReal Cottolengo0
75Mirko LaselvaPizzeria la Rondine0
76Gianluca DragoniGunners0
77Michele De MolliOld Team0
78Ezio GattoGunners0
79Antonio PorcaroGalatticos0
80Matteo CarpinoAc Dc0
81Daniele BorzacchielloOld Team0
82Daniele PaleariCugini di Zampagna0
83Angelo CatapanoFriends0
84Ivan di StefanoEl Taladro0
85Davide GambardellaChiavo Verona0
86Alessandro PiccoliChiavo Verona0
87Gabriele PaganoTeam Floriano0
88Piotr KotyloChiavo Verona0
89Francesco ColomboChiavo Verona0
90Mirko DalZoppoVilla Cup0
91Emanuele OldaniVilla Cup0
92Alessio RimoldiVilla Cup0
93Alessandro CastiglioniVilla Cup0
94Stefano BaseiVilla Cup0
95Salvatore FasoloRed Devils0
96Michele BelloA.S. Tronzi0
97Alessandro IncarboneBar Punta Renas0
98Alessio MeneghiniBar Punta Renas0
99Davide CasagrandeVilla Cup0
100Davide GagliardiCaffè Bahya0
101Lorenzo ColomboVilla Cup0
102Matteo ModicaVilla Cup0
103Marco ErrigoChiavo Verona0
104Vilson LeknikajAlba0
105Ermanno TelsiA.S. Tronzi0
106William MontagneseBar La Tana Parabiago0
107Mattia RampiniCugini di Zampagna0
108Pasquale TripoldiFriends0
109Romeo MarinaccioMonster Team0
110Renato RaimondiPizzeria la Rondine0
111Fathi DziriMonster Team0
112Danilo BosettiMonster Team0
113Claudio ClementiBar La Tana Parabiago0
114Marco ChiappariniBar La Tana Parabiago0
115Adrian BrahimajAlba0
116Klaudio VukcajAlba0
117Ermal BeqiriAlba0
118Fatjon GjikolaAlba0
119Alfons ColajAlba0
120Fabio ClericiBar La Tana Parabiago0
121Nicholas MondiniBar La Tana Parabiago0
122Gianni EspositoBar La Tana Parabiago0
123Gabriele SalvalaglioMonster Team0
124Samuele FurnariGunners0
125Davide Di LellaGranchi Avatori0
126Edoardo PuppiWhite Eagles0
127Francesco ZucconWhite Eagles0
128Jacopo RuggeriGranchi Avatori0
129Daniele SentinaGranchi Avatori0
130Mattia PolicastroCugini di Zampagna0
131Luca CasatiGranchi Avatori0
132Christian EspositoGranchi Avatori0
133Luca EspositoWhite Eagles0
134Omar ProcopiWhite Eagles0
135Bruno GalassoAudax0
136Antonio RoccoPizzeria la Rondine0
137Giacomo BuracchiPizzeria la Rondine0
138Carmine GalassoAudax0
139Aurelio TorrenteAudax0
140Saverio PerriAudax0
141Antonio CalabrettiAudax0
142Federico OrlandiCugini di Zampagna0
143Alessandro CascinoGolden Hawks0
144Lorenzo CalliniCanegrate Ca2200
145Marco FrattoCanegrate Ca2200
146Massimiliano TurconiGranchi Avatori0
147Eugenio RitortoCanegrate Ca2200
148Riccardo LicinioCanegrate Ca2200
149Stefano ArensiAc Dc0
150Alessandro ProvasiGranchi Avatori0
151Mattia D’OrazioGolden Hawks0
152Riccardo RuggeriGranchi Avatori0
153Aldo VenegoniMonster Team0
154Michele GadaletaGolden Hawks0
155Andrea MereghettiGolden Hawks0
156Ivan GiavariniGolden Hawks0
157Bennour RidaGolden Hawks0
158Nicolò GattiGolden Hawks0
159Davide SartorelliPizzeria la Rondine0
160Luca PuglieseReal Cottolengo0
161Alexander PennellaPizzeria la Rondine0
162Alessandro VanoniGalatticos0
163Tommaso CerutiReal Cottolengo0
164Stefano FerraroGalatticos0
165Pasquale GarofaloGalatticos0
166Davide BrancaReal Cottolengo0
167Ivano BentivegnaAc Dc0
168Andrea MagistrelliGalatticos0
169Federico PolitoCalini Alcool Team0
170Roberto AutieriReal Cottolengo0
171Davide MingardoAc Dc0
172Alex GhilardiReal Cottolengo0
173Andrea ProcopioCugini di Zampagna0
174Lorenzo ChiesaCugini di Zampagna0
175Michele SbarraOld Team0
176Giuseppe BrigadieciOld Team0
177Tommaso FratusCanegrate Ca2200
178Daniele IezzaGunners0
179Giacomo RedolfiFriends0
180Matteo AndreazzaGalatticos0
181Lorenzo CorraratiWhite Eagles0
182Alessio MalliCugini di Zampagna0
183Loris DigiglioOld Team0
184Jurgen LulajGunners0
185Alberto CancianiCugini di Zampagna0
186Alberto RussoGunners0
187Matteo MisterGalatticos0
188Mattia PestrichellaFriends0
189Nicolò FoschiTeam Floriano0
190Marco CannillaTeam Floriano0
191Marco AzziTeam Floriano0
192Manuel SantoroA.S. Tronzi0
193Giuseppe Di FedeA.S. Tronzi0
194Enrico PerrottiA.S. Tronzi0
195Vittorio ZacchettiA.S. Tronzi0
196Loris BagnascoTeam Floriano0
197Giorgio SchipaniA.S. Tronzi0
198Natale SpagnoloFriends0

Sport: Girone C

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSDRPts
13210191097
23210181087
33102191273
43003630-240

Sport: Girone D

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSDRPts
1330015789
2320113676
3310211833
43003220-180