Classifiche Personali Torneo Estivo

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Classifica e Calendario Torneo Estivo

SECONDA FASE

ELITE

Capocannoniere Elite - Torneo Estivo

#GiocatoreSquadraGoalsGiocate
1Lorenzo BortignonF.C. Frank Team177
2Francesco ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli146
3Ermal BequiriAlba136
4Roberto MartucciF.C. Frank Team139
5Ivan di StefanoEl Taladro125
6Giovanni OttoboniBar Punta Renas115
7Carmine ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli118
8Alfons ColajAlba118
9Diego GaglianoLions85
10Federico PolitoCalini Alcool Team87
11Christian GalleaniEl Taladro85
12Daniel GambaF.C. Frank Team79
13Giovanni CasuboloF.C. Frank Team77
14Francica GiuseppeBar Punta Renas73
15Riccardo PoglianiLions66
16Andrea FumagalliLa baita dei sapori del sud65
17Davide MuraImpresa Zappia & Figli68
18Luigi IaderosaLions56
19Alessandro BucciCalini Alcool Team56
20Dario CarnelliLa baita dei sapori del sud57
21Daniele ChiauzziCalini Alcool Team57
22Davide RizzoBar Punta Renas51
23Alessandro IncarboneBar Punta Renas55
24Giovanni DianaLa baita dei sapori del sud55
25Andrea FrantumiEl Taladro55
26Matteo ReLa baita dei sapori del sud56
27Gabriele LideoImpresa Zappia & Figli45
28Alessandro AneddaBar Punta Renas43
29Cristian BertaniLa baita dei sapori del sud42
30Fatjon GjikolaAlba47
31Thomas MasieroBar Punta Renas47
32Marco CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud46
33Alessandro CortinovisLions44
34Nicolas PanozzoCalini Alcool Team46
35Mattia VallarellaEl Taladro44
36Klaudio VukcajAlba34
37Alessandro GallettiEl Taladro36
38Alessandro ParrellaImpresa Zappia & Figli37
39Luca CostantiniImpresa Zappia & Figli37
40Marin MirditaLions36
41Alex CesaroLa baita dei sapori del sud39
42Henri TropliniAlba34
43Alex RossiF.C. Frank Team33
44Federik GuriAlba33
45Alessandro ReBar Punta Renas32
46Francesco CoppolaF.C. Frank Team28
47Luca TomatisImpresa Zappia & Figli25
48Vilson LeknikajAlba26
49Alessio MeneghiniBar Punta Renas21
50Tahar ZeroualLa baita dei sapori del sud26
51Salvatore PitronaciImpresa Zappia & Figli23
52Emanuele PonziniImpresa Zappia & Figli21
53Andrea CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud24
54Davide MoroniLions11
55Douglas Da SilvaBar Punta Renas11
56Sejjal CharafBar Punta Renas13
57Besar HarlicajAlba12
58Simone ScinnimancoLions13
59Leoson QarrajAlba12
60Gianluca GrecoImpresa Zappia & Figli13
61Pacaj SokolAlba11
62Nicolò BolliniCalini Alcool Team13
63Pierluigi ManuzzatoBar Punta Renas12
64Mirko MagnantiEl Taladro15
65Loris CodoroImpresa Zappia & Figli13
66Andrea Dell’AeraImpresa Zappia & Figli07
67Gabriele ArengiBar Punta Renas07
68Dennis PatrascuLions01
69Luca RagusaBar Punta Renas01
70Nejmi ToufikF.C. Frank Team09
71Davide MateraLions01
72Giacomo VillaCalini Alcool Team01
73Andrea DestitoLa baita dei sapori del sud01
74Andrea LegnaniLa baita dei sapori del sud08
75Christian GambaF.C. Frank Team01
76Andrea Calogero IapiconeCalini Alcool Team01
77Matteo LavazzaLions02
78Agim GjikolaAlba03
79Matteo ColomboCalini Alcool Team03
80Samuele ProvasiEl Taladro05
81Fabio CiottiCalini Alcool Team05
82Luca BolliniCalini Alcool Team05
83Mattia FabianoLions04
84Simone MacchiCalini Alcool Team01
85Matteo CaliniCalini Alcool Team03
86Anton MorinajAlba03
87Michele MignattiLions02
88Andrea GrassilliCalini Alcool Team01
89Gerand MokaAlba02
90Domenico RossiF.C. Frank Team02
91Ivan Fuca’Alba03
92Mark MundiaAlba02
93Giuliano AlbizzatiCalini Alcool Team01

MVP Elite - Torneo Estivo

#GiocatoreSquadraMvpGiocate
1Francesco ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli86
2Ermal BequiriAlba76
3Lorenzo BortignonF.C. Frank Team77
4Alfons ColajAlba58
5Diego GaglianoLions55
6Andrea Dell’AeraImpresa Zappia & Figli47
7Cristian BertaniLa baita dei sapori del sud42
8Gabriele ArengiBar Punta Renas47
9Dario CarnelliLa baita dei sapori del sud37
10Daniele ChiauzziCalini Alcool Team37
11Roberto MartucciF.C. Frank Team39
12Francica GiuseppeBar Punta Renas23
13Mattia VallarellaEl Taladro24
14Fabio CiottiCalini Alcool Team25
15Giovanni OttoboniBar Punta Renas25
16Christian GalleaniEl Taladro25
17Mattia FabianoLions24
18Andrea CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud24
19Ivan di StefanoEl Taladro25
20Klaudio VukcajAlba24
21Alessandro IncarboneBar Punta Renas25
22Marin MirditaLions26
23Andrea LegnaniLa baita dei sapori del sud28
24Davide RizzoBar Punta Renas21
25Andrea GrassilliCalini Alcool Team21
26Nejmi ToufikF.C. Frank Team29
27Davide MuraImpresa Zappia & Figli28
28Daniel GambaF.C. Frank Team29
29Federico PolitoCalini Alcool Team27
30Carmine ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli28
31Alex RossiF.C. Frank Team13
32Nicolas PanozzoCalini Alcool Team16
33Matteo ReLa baita dei sapori del sud16
34Alessandro ReBar Punta Renas12
35Andrea FrantumiEl Taladro15
36Francesco CoppolaF.C. Frank Team08
37Gabriele LideoImpresa Zappia & Figli05
38Giovanni DianaLa baita dei sapori del sud05
39Samuele ProvasiEl Taladro05
40Alex CesaroLa baita dei sapori del sud09
41Vilson LeknikajAlba06
42Alessandro GallettiEl Taladro06
43Alessandro BucciCalini Alcool Team06
44Mirko MagnantiEl Taladro05
45Luca CostantiniImpresa Zappia & Figli07
46Fatjon GjikolaAlba07
47Marco CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud06
48Riccardo PoglianiLions06
49Tahar ZeroualLa baita dei sapori del sud06
50Alessandro ParrellaImpresa Zappia & Figli07
51Luigi IaderosaLions06
52Thomas MasieroBar Punta Renas07
53Giovanni CasuboloF.C. Frank Team07
54Henri TropliniAlba04
55Giuliano AlbizzatiCalini Alcool Team01
56Giacomo VillaCalini Alcool Team01
57Pacaj SokolAlba01
58Pierluigi ManuzzatoBar Punta Renas02
59Michele MignattiLions02
60Domenico RossiF.C. Frank Team02
61Leoson QarrajAlba02
62Gerand MokaAlba02
63Dennis PatrascuLions01
64Andrea Calogero IapiconeCalini Alcool Team01
65Emanuele PonziniImpresa Zappia & Figli01
66Christian GambaF.C. Frank Team01
67Douglas Da SilvaBar Punta Renas01
68Davide MateraLions01
69Andrea DestitoLa baita dei sapori del sud01
70Alessio MeneghiniBar Punta Renas01
71Davide MoroniLions01
72Luca RagusaBar Punta Renas01
73Matteo LavazzaLions02
74Besar HarlicajAlba02
75Sejjal CharafBar Punta Renas03
76Federik GuriAlba03
77Agim GjikolaAlba03
78Simone ScinnimancoLions03
79Alessandro CortinovisLions04
80Andrea FumagalliLa baita dei sapori del sud05
81Luca BolliniCalini Alcool Team05
82Simone MacchiCalini Alcool Team01
83Matteo ColomboCalini Alcool Team03
84Nicolò BolliniCalini Alcool Team03
85Anton MorinajAlba03
86Ivan Fuca’Alba03
87Mark MundiaAlba02
88Gianluca GrecoImpresa Zappia & Figli03
89Alessandro AneddaBar Punta Renas03
90Loris CodoroImpresa Zappia & Figli03
91Salvatore PitronaciImpresa Zappia & Figli03
92Matteo CaliniCalini Alcool Team03
93Luca TomatisImpresa Zappia & Figli05

PRO

Capocannoniere Pro - Torneo Estivo

#GiocatoreSquadraGoalsGiocate
1William MontagneseBar La Tana Parabiago279
2Gabriele BertoRed Devils126
3Stefano GavinelliRed Devils115
4Fabrizio CorciuloGunners117
5Paolo MessinaPartizan73
6Dario VillacisWhite Eagles76
7Lorenzo CuccuPartizan77
8Luca StefanoBar La Tana Parabiago67
9Simone IaccarinoPizzeria la Rondine67
10Mattia RanghettiWhite Eagles64
11Giovanni IannottaReal Borsano65
12Rosario SantangeloOld Team65
13Andrea MarcenòWhite Eagles55
14Samuele StimoloReal Borsano56
15Natale SpagnoloRed Devils56
16Gianluca DonadioReal Borsano57
17Omar LaReginaPartizan56
18Juan Ignacio ProfetaRed Devils44
19Nicolò CianciarusoGunners45
20Nicolo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine46
21Matteo LapucaOld Team47
22Fabio ClericiBar La Tana Parabiago47
23Fabrizio MaininiReal Borsano43
24Angelo CatapanoRed Devils48
25Fabrizio FerrarioOld Team46
26Vincenzo SestoPizzeria la Rondine45
27Luca EspositoWhite Eagles36
28Alessandro BoldoriniWhite Eagles33
29Alfonso ScoppettaPartizan35
30Renato RaimondiPizzeria la Rondine25
31Michele SbarraOld Team27
32Omar ProcopiWhite Eagles28
33Mauro TorielloOld Team26
34Antonio CepollaroPartizan23
35Samuele FurnariGunners26
36Paolo RausaPartizan24
37Fabio BelloniPizzeria la Rondine26
38Andrea CeruttiWhite Eagles16
39Antonio RoccoPizzeria la Rondine16
40Francesco DiLorenzoPartizan16
41Alberto MartinoliReal Borsano11
42Mirko AntonucciRed Devils11
43Vincenzo DonadioReal Borsano17
44Roberto MacchiRed Devils16
45Maicol PinelliReal Borsano12
46Mirko LaselvaPizzeria la Rondine16
47Marco PellegrinoGunners16
48Roberto BallaratiRed Devils16
49Mattia ColomboReal Borsano13
50Nicolò FerreriRed Devils11
51Nicholas MondiniBar La Tana Parabiago13
52Pasquale TripodiRed Devils13
53Lorenzo CorraratiWhite Eagles18
54Matteo CornaggiaWhite Eagles18
55Salvatore D’AlessioPartizan12
56Luigi PasqualiniBar La Tana Parabiago14
57Davide SartorelliPizzeria la Rondine07
58Alessandro MennutiWhite Eagles09
59Davide BrancaGunners07
60Gabriele UperiPizzeria la Rondine01
61Alessio CilurzoReal Borsano01
62Claudio ClementiBar La Tana Parabiago08
63Riccardo RizziPizzeria la Rondine01
64Loris DigiglioOld Team07
65Diego ZampiniOld Team08
66Alessandro CecchinelliPartizan01
67Marco ChiappariniBar La Tana Parabiago09
68Giacomo RedolfiRed Devils01
69Massimo MorlacchiReal Borsano02
70Giuseppe BrigadieciOld Team02
71Marino GhisoBar La Tana Parabiago02
72Omar CracchioloPartizan01
73Claudio GorlettaRed Devils05
74Dario BergatinoBar La Tana Parabiago05
75Enrico ZingaroPartizan03
76William RigoBar La Tana Parabiago03
77Gianluca CammisanoWhite Eagles02
78Salvatore ZerilliGunners02
79Maurizio PoppaCarogna F.C.01
80Fabio CeriottiWhite Eagles01
81Abel BeneniaRed Devils01
82Lek LeknikajBar La Tana Parabiago06
83Omar BohorquezGunners01
84Davide BelloniPartizan06
85Matteo DattiloWhite Eagles03
86Tommaso CerutiGunners07

MVP Pro - Torneo Estivo

#GiocatoreSquadraMvpGiocate
1Dario VillacisWhite Eagles76
2Omar LaReginaPartizan56
3William MontagneseBar La Tana Parabiago59
4Juan Ignacio ProfetaRed Devils44
5Davide SartorelliPizzeria la Rondine47
6Simone IaccarinoPizzeria la Rondine37
7Alessandro BoldoriniWhite Eagles33
8Giovanni IannottaReal Borsano35
9Mauro TorielloOld Team36
10Andrea MarcenòWhite Eagles35
11Mattia ColomboReal Borsano23
12Gianluca DonadioReal Borsano27
13Antonio RoccoPizzeria la Rondine26
14Mattia RanghettiWhite Eagles24
15Stefano GavinelliRed Devils25
16Marco PellegrinoGunners26
17Roberto BallaratiRed Devils26
18Angelo CatapanoRed Devils28
19Fabrizio CorciuloGunners27
20Alfonso ScoppettaPartizan25
21Matteo LapucaOld Team27
22Samuele StimoloReal Borsano26
23Antonio CepollaroPartizan23
24Rosario SantangeloOld Team25
25Dario BergatinoBar La Tana Parabiago15
26Davide BelloniPartizan16
27Marco ChiappariniBar La Tana Parabiago19
28Lek LeknikajBar La Tana Parabiago16
29Tommaso CerutiGunners17
30Maicol PinelliReal Borsano12
31Fabrizio FerrarioOld Team16
32Nicolo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine16
33Nicolò CianciarusoGunners15
34Roberto MacchiRed Devils16
35Paolo MessinaPartizan13
36Luca StefanoBar La Tana Parabiago17
37Gabriele BertoRed Devils06
38Mirko LaselvaPizzeria la Rondine06
39Fabio BelloniPizzeria la Rondine06
40Claudio ClementiBar La Tana Parabiago08
41Omar ProcopiWhite Eagles08
42Matteo CornaggiaWhite Eagles08
43Lorenzo CorraratiWhite Eagles08
44Alessandro MennutiWhite Eagles09
45Diego ZampiniOld Team08
46Loris DigiglioOld Team07
47Michele SbarraOld Team07
48Vincenzo DonadioReal Borsano07
49Natale SpagnoloRed Devils06
50Lorenzo CuccuPartizan07
51Davide BrancaGunners07
52Fabio ClericiBar La Tana Parabiago07
53Luca EspositoWhite Eagles06
54Vincenzo SestoPizzeria la Rondine05
55Maurizio PoppaCarogna F.C.01
56Mirko AntonucciRed Devils01
57Fabio CeriottiWhite Eagles01
58Omar BohorquezGunners01
59Massimo MorlacchiReal Borsano02
60Gianluca CammisanoWhite Eagles02
61Salvatore ZerilliGunners02
62Abel BeneniaRed Devils01
63Alessandro CecchinelliPartizan01
64Riccardo RizziPizzeria la Rondine01
65Nicolò FerreriRed Devils01
66Alessio CilurzoReal Borsano01
67Alberto MartinoliReal Borsano01
68Gabriele UperiPizzeria la Rondine01
69Giacomo RedolfiRed Devils01
70Salvatore D’AlessioPartizan02
71Marino GhisoBar La Tana Parabiago02
72Renato RaimondiPizzeria la Rondine05
73Luigi PasqualiniBar La Tana Parabiago04
74Claudio GorlettaRed Devils05
75Omar CracchioloPartizan01
76Francesco DiLorenzoPartizan06
77Andrea CeruttiWhite Eagles06
78Paolo RausaPartizan04
79Enrico ZingaroPartizan03
80Nicholas MondiniBar La Tana Parabiago03
81Giuseppe BrigadieciOld Team02
82Pasquale TripodiRed Devils03
83William RigoBar La Tana Parabiago03
84Fabrizio MaininiReal Borsano03
85Matteo DattiloWhite Eagles03
86Samuele FurnariGunners06

SPORT

Capocannoniere Sport - Torneo Estivo

#GiocatoreSquadraGoalsGiocate
1Francesco D’AnnaAc Dc228
2Roberto StringhettiChiavo Verona176
3Samuele LomuscioGranchi Avatori147
4Massaro GianlucaAc Dc148
5Luca CasatiGranchi Avatori148
6Michele LongoCanegrate Ca220118
7Andrea DuranteAtletico Sud103
8Ivano BentivegnaAc Dc99
9Maurizio ScarpatiAtletico Sud95
10Alessandro MarraAc Dc77
11Bruno FicoCanegrate Ca22075
12Pietro De FrancescoA.S. Tronzi76
13Emanuele OldaniChiavo Verona66
14Lorenzo ColomboMaimolli67
15Manuel SantoroA.S. Tronzi56
16Ivan TammaGranchi Avatori45
17Manuel FossombroniBar La Tana Parabiago43
18Pietro AzzolinaChiavo Verona49
19Luca PuglieseAtletico Sud46
20Claudio CapreraCanegrate Ca22035
21Francesco ColomboChiavo Verona34
22Daniele SentinaGranchi Avatori37
23Stefan StamenicA.S. Tronzi36
24Alessandro PiccoliChiavo Verona36
25Enrico PerrottiA.S. Tronzi37
26Michael NeHurricane35
27Eugenio RitortoCanegrate Ca22025
28Matteo AndreazzaHurricane24
29Emanuele MezzanzanicaChiavo Verona28
30Michele PalermoAtletico Sud26
31Andrea NerciMaimolli27
32Davide GambardellaChiavo Verona24
33Giorgio SchipaniA.S. Tronzi22
34Antonio ScandaleAtletico Sud24
35Loris PirainoAtletico Sud14
36Ermelindo VecchioneMaimolli12
37Riccardo FranchiniMaimolli13
38Aldo VenegoniAc Dc19
39Vittorio ZacchettiA.S. Tronzi16
40Valerio CattinelliGranchi White12
41Mario Italo Dos SantosMaimolli13
42Samuele PessinaCanegrate Ca22015
43Stefano GuzzettiHurricane12
44Giuseppe RussoAtletico Sud12
45Angelo RuzzaAtletico Sud13
46Daniel CaraccioloHurricane11
47Simone BoschettiMaimolli13
48Riccardo RuggeriGranchi Avatori16
49Nicholas RibagaMaimolli14
50Simone BaltieriHurricane14
51Davide MingardoAc Dc11
52Mattia MontiGranchi Avatori17
53Matteo RendaMaimolli01
54Miguel BellosoHurricane01
55Piotr KotyloChiavo Verona01
56Yuri CavalliniMaimolli01
57Marco ColomboChiavo Verona09
58Marco FrattoClassifiche Personali Torneo Estivo01
59Michele BelloHurricane01
60Christian TomasinaAtletico Sud01
61Ettore MinojaGranchi Avatori07
62Daniele BorzacchielloAc Dc01
63Marco ErrigoChiavo Verona08
64Alberto ChiappaCanegrate Ca22008
65Matteo RovedaG.A.C.07
66Angelo BorzacchielloAc Dc06
67Alessandro FedeleHurricane02
68Giuseppe Di FedeA.S. Tronzi06
69Giuseppe Di PasqualeAc Dc02
70Victor PazminoHurricane01
71Ermanno TelsiA.S. Tronzi05
72Alessio RimoldiChiavo Verona03
73Alexander PennellaHurricane04
74Loris LapianaCanegrate Ca22004
75Moises Barra NavarroCanegrate Ca22006
76Riccardo LicinioCanegrate Ca22002
77Mattia FratusCanegrate Ca22007
78Roberto GrimoldiHurricane07
79Alessio ColomboHurricane01
80Massimiliano PuglieseAtletico Sud06
81Jacopo RuggeriGranchi Avatori02
82Francesco ProvasiHurricane02
83Dario CestaniGranchi Avatori03
84Tommaso FratusCanegrate Ca22007

MVP Sport - Torneo Estivo

#GiocatoreSquadraMvpGiocate
1Roberto StringhettiChiavo Verona96
2Michele LongoCanegrate Ca22088
3Francesco D’AnnaAc Dc88
4Manuel SantoroA.S. Tronzi46
5Maurizio ScarpatiAtletico Sud45
6Manuel FossombroniBar La Tana Parabiago43
7Samuele LomuscioGranchi Avatori47
8Luca CasatiGranchi Avatori48
9Massaro GianlucaAc Dc48
10Andrea DuranteAtletico Sud33
11Daniele SentinaGranchi Avatori37
12Francesco ColomboChiavo Verona24
13Ivan TammaGranchi Avatori25
14Matteo RovedaG.A.C.27
15Tommaso FratusCanegrate Ca22027
16Andrea NerciMaimolli27
17Bruno FicoCanegrate Ca22025
18Michael NeHurricane25
19Valerio CattinelliGranchi White22
20Matteo AndreazzaHurricane14
21Davide MingardoAc Dc11
22Enrico PerrottiA.S. Tronzi17
23Lorenzo ColomboMaimolli17
24Emanuele OldaniChiavo Verona16
25Pietro De FrancescoA.S. Tronzi16
26Daniel CaraccioloHurricane11
27Riccardo RuggeriGranchi Avatori16
28Stefan StamenicA.S. Tronzi16
29Giuseppe Di PasqualeAc Dc12
30Emanuele MezzanzanicaChiavo Verona18
31Miguel BellosoHurricane11
32Ermelindo VecchioneMaimolli12
33Alessandro PiccoliChiavo Verona06
34Massimiliano PuglieseAtletico Sud06
35Mattia FratusCanegrate Ca22007
36Michele PalermoAtletico Sud06
37Michele BelloHurricane01
38Marco ColomboChiavo Verona09
39Aldo VenegoniAc Dc09
40Pietro AzzolinaChiavo Verona09
41Ivano BentivegnaAc Dc09
42Roberto GrimoldiHurricane07
43Alessandro MarraAc Dc07
44Angelo BorzacchielloAc Dc06
45Daniele BorzacchielloAc Dc01
46Marco ErrigoChiavo Verona08
47Piotr KotyloChiavo Verona01
48Yuri CavalliniMaimolli01
49Alberto ChiappaCanegrate Ca22008
50Mattia MontiGranchi Avatori07
51Matteo RendaMaimolli01
52Ettore MinojaGranchi Avatori07
53Marco FrattoClassifiche Personali Torneo Estivo01
54Christian TomasinaAtletico Sud01
55Vittorio ZacchettiA.S. Tronzi06
56Mario Italo Dos SantosMaimolli03
57Alessio RimoldiChiavo Verona03
58Simone BaltieriHurricane04
59Antonio ScandaleAtletico Sud04
60Loris PirainoAtletico Sud04
61Alexander PennellaHurricane04
62Dario CestaniGranchi Avatori03
63Riccardo FranchiniMaimolli03
64Alessandro FedeleHurricane02
65Giorgio SchipaniA.S. Tronzi02
66Angelo RuzzaAtletico Sud03
67Simone BoschettiMaimolli03
68Riccardo LicinioCanegrate Ca22002
69Nicholas RibagaMaimolli04
70Davide GambardellaChiavo Verona04
71Jacopo RuggeriGranchi Avatori02
72Samuele PessinaCanegrate Ca22005
73Giuseppe RussoAtletico Sud02
74Giuseppe Di FedeA.S. Tronzi06
75Moises Barra NavarroCanegrate Ca22006
76Alessio ColomboHurricane01
77Claudio CapreraCanegrate Ca22005
78Eugenio RitortoCanegrate Ca22005
79Loris LapianaCanegrate Ca22004
80Francesco ProvasiHurricane02
81Stefano GuzzettiHurricane02
82Ermanno TelsiA.S. Tronzi05
83Victor PazminoHurricane01
84Luca PuglieseAtletico Sud06

PRIMA FASE

Capocannoniere - Torneo Estivo

#GiocatoreSquadraGoalsGiocate
1William MontagneseBar La Tana Parabiago133
2Ivan di StefanoEl Taladro123
3Andrea DuranteAtletico Sud92
4Roberto MartucciF.C. Frank Team93
5Giovanni OttoboniBar Punta Renas83
6Lorenzo BortignonF.C. Frank Team63
7Daniel GambaF.C. Frank Team63
8Ermal BequiriAlba62
9Fabrizio CorciuloGunners63
10Davide RizzoBar Punta Renas51
11Francesco ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli52
12Federico PolitoCalini Alcool Team53
13Carmine ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli53
14Paolo MessinaPartizan52
15Riccardo PoglianiLions52
16Francesco D’AnnaAc Dc53
17Andrea FrantumiDesperados53
18Gabriele BertoRed Devils52
19Christian GalleaniEl Taladro52
20Giovanni IannottaReal Borsano43
21Alessandro IncarboneCaffè Bahya43
22Francica GiuseppeBar Punta Renas41
23Dario CarnelliLa baita dei sapori del sud43
24Luigi IaderosaOfficina Saturno43
25Stefano GavinelliRed Devils41
26Giovanni CasuboloF.C. Frank Team43
27Mattia VallarellaLa baita dei sapori del sud42
28Marco CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud43
29Samuele StimoloReal Borsano33
30Alessandro CortinovisLions32
31Pietro De FrancescoA.S. Tronzi33
32Nicolas PanozzoCalini Alcool Team32
33Giovanni DianaLa baita dei sapori del sud32
34Maurizio ScarpatiAtletico Sud32
35Ivan TammaGranchi Avatori32
36Alessandro BoldoriniWhite Eagles33
37Luca StefanoBar La Tana Parabiago33
38Massaro GianlucaAc Dc32
39Gabriele LideoImpresa Zappia & Figli32
40Gianluca DonadioReal Borsano33
41Alessandro GallettiEl Taladro33
42Matteo LapucaOld Team33
43Diego GaglianoOfficina Saturno31
44Manuel SantoroA.S. Tronzi33
45Alessandro BucciCalini Alcool Team33
46Luca CasatiGranchi Avatori33
47Alfonso ScoppettaPartizan32
48Alfons ColajAlba33
49Lorenzo CuccuPartizan33
50Roberto StringhettiChiavo Verona31
51Simone IaccarinoPizzeria la Rondine33
52Michael NeGranchi White32
53Emanuele OldaniChiavo Verona33
54Natale SpagnoloRed Devils22
55Alessandro ParrellaImpresa Zappia & Figli23
56Lorenzo ColomboMaimolli23
57Thomas MasieroF.C. Ignoranza23
58Salvatore PitronaciI Waz21
59Renato RaimondiPizzeria la Rondine23
60Angelo CatapanoRed Devils23
61Fabio ClericiBar La Tana Parabiago23
62Rosario SantangeloOld Team22
63Michele SbarraOld Team22
64Fabrizio MaininiReal Borsano21
65Nicolo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine23
66Emanuele PonziniImpresa Zappia & Figli21
67Marin MirditaF.C. Frank Team22
68Daniele ChiauzziCalini Alcool Team23
69Fabrizio FerrarioOld Team23
70Luca TomatisImpresa Zappia & Figli22
71Federik GuriAlba21
72Fatjon GjikolaAlba22
73Matteo AndreazzaHurricane22
74Vilson LeknikajAlba23
75Cristian BertaniLa baita dei sapori del sud21
76Bruno FicoCanegrate Ca22022
77Dario VillacisWhite Eagles21
78Andrea CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud22
79Henri TropliniAlba22
80Alex CesaroLa baita dei sapori del sud23
81Samuele LomuscioGranchi Avatori22
82Pietro AzzolinaChiavo Verona13
83Pasquale TripodiRed Devils12
84Stefano GuzzettiHurricane12
85Alex RossiF.C. Frank Team11
86Pacaj SokolAlba11
87Nicolò BolliniCalini Alcool Team12
88Matteo ReLa baita dei sapori del sud11
89Antonio ScandaleAtletico Sud12
90Tahar ZeroualLa baita dei sapori del sud12
91Loris CodoroImpresa Zappia & Figli12
92Francesco CoppolaF.C. Frank Team12
93Juan Ignacio ProfetaRed Devils12
94Luca EspositoWhite Eagles12
95Roberto MacchiRed Devils13
96Francesco DiLorenzoPartizan13
97Besar HarlicajAlba12
98Leoson QarrajAlba12
99Paolo RausaDesperados12
100Omar LaReginaPartizan12
101Michele LongoCanegrate Ca22012
102Davide MuraImpresa Zappia & Figli13
103Mario Italo Dos SantosMaimolli13
104Vincenzo SestoPizzeria la Rondine12
105Eugenio RitortoCanegrate Ca22013
106Antonio RoccoPizzeria la Rondine12
107Nicholas RibagaMaimolli13
108Vittorio ZacchettiA.S. Tronzi13
109Mirko MagnantiEl Taladro13
110Stefan StamenicA.S. Tronzi13
111Alberto MartinoliReal Borsano11
112Vincenzo DonadioReal Borsano13
113Antonio CepollaroPartizan11
114Alessandro AneddaBar Punta Renas11
115Mattia ColomboReal Borsano11
116Mauro TorielloOld Team12
117Davide MingardoAc Dc11
118Fabio BelloniPizzeria la Rondine13
119Douglas Da SilvaBar Punta Renas11
120Loris PirainoAtletico Sud13
121Andrea NerciMaimolli13
122Nicolò CianciarusoGunners12
123Ivano BentivegnaAc Dc13
124Samuele FurnariGunners13
125Salvatore D’AlessioPartizan12
126Luca CostantiniImpresa Zappia & Figli12
127Sejjal CharafBar Punta Renas11
128Claudio GorlettaRed Devils02
129Omar BohorquezGunners01
130Alessandro CecchinelliPartizan01
131Miguel BellosoHurricane01
132Alessandro MarraAc Dc02
133Victor PazminoHurricane01
134Luca RagusaLions01
135Matteo RovedaMaimolli03
136Luca PanareseBar Punta Renas00
137Roberto BallaratiRed Devils02
138Gianluca CammisanoWhite Eagles02
139Samuele ProvasiEl Taladro03
140Giuseppe BrigadieciOld Team02
141Loris DigiglioOld Team03
142Salvatore ZerilliGunners02
143Luca PuglieseAtletico Sud03
144Roberto GrimoldiHurricane03
145Gabriele ArengiBar Punta Renas03
146Nejmi ToufikF.C. Frank Team03
147Diego ZampiniOld Team03
148Christian TomasinaAtletico Sud01
149Alexander PennellaGranchi White03
150Anton MorinajAlba02
151Klaudio VukcajDesperados01
152Riccardo FranchiniMaimolli01
153Alessio ColomboHurricane01
154Matteo RendaMaimolli01
155Enrico ZingaroPartizan03
156Samuele PessinaCanegrate Ca22001
157Moises Barra NavarroCanegrate Ca22003
158Salvatore FasoloRed Devils00
159Simone BoschettiMaimolli02
160Maurizio PoppaCarogna F.C.01
161Simone BaltieriHurricane02
162Mattia MontiGranchi Avatori02
163Ettore MinojaGranchi Avatori03
164Dario BergatinoBar La Tana Parabiago01
165Mirko LaselvaPizzeria la Rondine02
166Simone ScinnimancoLions01
167Pierluigi CommodariLions00
168Matteo LavazzaLions02
169Massimiliano PuglieseAtletico Sud03
170Davide MateraLions01
171Mattia FabianoTezmania03
172Thomas MarieniLa baita dei sapori del sud00
173Andrea FumagalliLa baita dei sapori del sud00
174Mattia ModicaLions00
175Stefano GaravagliaTezmania00
176Angelo RuzzaAtletico Sud00
177Michele PalermoAtletico Sud03
178Andrea CeruttiWhite Eagles03
179Omar ProcopiWhite Eagles02
180Matteo CornaggiaWhite Eagles02
181Alessandro MennutiWhite Eagles03
182Francesco ZucconWhite Eagles00
183Edoardo PuppiWhite Eagles00
184Christian MediciAc Dc00
185Angelo BorzacchielloAc Dc03
186Aldo VenegoniAc Dc03
187Massimiliano NunzianteLa baita dei sapori del sud00
188Andrea LegnaniLa baita dei sapori del sud03
189Alessandro ProvasiGranchi Avatori00
190Giorgio SchipaniA.S. Tronzi00
191Enrico PerrottiA.S. Tronzi03
192Giuseppe Di FedeA.S. Tronzi03
193Massimiliano TurconiGranchi Avatori00
194Riccardo RuggeriGranchi Avatori01
195Dario CestaniGranchi Avatori01
196Daniele SentinaGranchi Avatori03
197Jacopo RuggeriGranchi Avatori01
198Davide Di LellaGranchi Avatori00
199Ermanno TelsiA.S. Tronzi03
200Lek LeknikajBar La Tana Parabiago02
201Marco FrattoCanegrate Ca22000
202Tommaso FratusCanegrate Ca22003
203Loris LapianaCanegrate Ca22003
204Mattia FratusCanegrate Ca22002
205Lorenzo CalliniCanegrate Ca22000
206Claudio CapreraCanegrate Ca22000
207Lorenzo BertazziCanegrate Ca22000
208Alberto ChiappaCanegrate Ca22003
209Riccardo LicinioCanegrate Ca22001
210Marco BarbarescoWhite Eagles00
211Lorenzo CorraratiWhite Eagles03
212Davide NebuloniPartizan00
213Christian RossiF.C. Frank Team00
214Giuseppe SavinoF.C. Frank Team00
215Alessio NaccariF.C. Frank Team00
216Davide BelloniPartizan02
217Davide SartorelliPizzeria la Rondine03
218Davide GambardellaChiavo Verona01
219Emanuele MezzanzanicaChiavo Verona03
220Alessandro PiccoliChiavo Verona01
221Marco ColomboChiavo Verona03
222Daniel RossiF.C. Frank Team00
223Christian GambaF.C. Frank Team00
224William RigoBar La Tana Parabiago01
225Nicholas MondiniBar La Tana Parabiago01
226Davide BrancaGunners03
227Tommaso CerutiGunners03
228Marco ChiappariniBar La Tana Parabiago03
229Claudio ClementiBar La Tana Parabiago02
230Domenico RossiF.C. Frank Team00
231Marino GhisoBar La Tana Parabiago02
232Luigi PasqualiniBar La Tana Parabiago01
233Piotr KotyloChiavo Verona01
234Marco ErrigoChiavo Verona03
235Daniele SaltiReal Borsano00
236Massimo MorlacchiReal Borsano01
237Giuliano AlbizzatiCalini Alcool Team00
238Caio DaSilvaCalini Alcool Team00
239Andrea ZanardiReal Borsano00
240Rocco TerracaneReal Borsano00
241Matteo DattiloWhite Eagles00
242Andrea Dell’AeraImpresa Zappia & Figli03
243Nicholas IafulloReal Borsano00
244Alessio CilurzoReal Borsano00
245Matteo ColomboCalini Alcool Team01
246Alessandro BorsaniCalini Alcool Team00
247Simone MacchiCalini Alcool Team00
248Andrea GrassilliCalini Alcool Team01
249Mirko DalZoppoChiavo Verona00
250Francesco ColomboChiavo Verona02
251Fabio CiottiCalini Alcool Team02
252Matteo CaliniCalini Alcool Team02
253Andrea Calogero IapiconeCalini Alcool Team00
254Luca BolliniCalini Alcool Team02
255Giacomo VillaCalini Alcool Team00
256Marco PellegrinoGunners03

MVP - Torneo Estivo

#GiocatoreSquadraMvpGiocate
1Alfons ColajAlba43
2Alessandro BoldoriniWhite Eagles33
3Francesco D’AnnaAc Dc33
4Dario VillacisWhite Eagles21
5Cristian BertaniLa baita dei sapori del sud21
6Federico PolitoCalini Alcool Team23
7Mattia VallarellaLa baita dei sapori del sud22
8Marin MirditaF.C. Frank Team22
9Alessandro IncarboneCaffè Bahya23
10Matteo RovedaMaimolli23
11Andrea GrassilliCalini Alcool Team21
12Ivan di StefanoEl Taladro23
13Mattia ColomboReal Borsano21
14Francesco ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli22
15Carmine ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli23
16Rosario SantangeloOld Team22
17Andrea Dell’AeraImpresa Zappia & Figli23
18Gianluca DonadioReal Borsano23
19Davide RizzoBar Punta Renas21
20Andrea CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud22
21Roberto BallaratiRed Devils22
22Dario CarnelliLa baita dei sapori del sud23
23Michele LongoCanegrate Ca22022
24William MontagneseBar La Tana Parabiago23
25Diego GaglianoOfficina Saturno21
26Manuel SantoroA.S. Tronzi23
27Fabrizio CorciuloGunners23
28Giovanni OttoboniBar Punta Renas23
29Omar LaReginaPartizan22
30Alfonso ScoppettaPartizan22
31Andrea DuranteAtletico Sud22
32Lorenzo BortignonF.C. Frank Team23
33Roberto MartucciF.C. Frank Team23
34Ermal BequiriAlba22
35Daniel GambaF.C. Frank Team23
36Ivan TammaGranchi Avatori22
37Antonio RoccoPizzeria la Rondine22
38Luca StefanoBar La Tana Parabiago13
39Nicolò CianciarusoGunners12
40Maurizio ScarpatiAtletico Sud12
41Lorenzo ColomboMaimolli13
42Roberto MacchiRed Devils13
43Davide SartorelliPizzeria la Rondine13
44Roberto StringhettiChiavo Verona11
45Emanuele OldaniChiavo Verona13
46Emanuele MezzanzanicaChiavo Verona13
47Daniele ChiauzziCalini Alcool Team13
48Matteo LapucaOld Team13
49Samuele StimoloReal Borsano13
50Luca CasatiGranchi Avatori13
51Marco PellegrinoGunners13
52Simone IaccarinoPizzeria la Rondine13
53Juan Ignacio ProfetaRed Devils12
54Paolo MessinaPartizan12
55Matteo AndreazzaHurricane12
56Stefan StamenicA.S. Tronzi13
57Lek LeknikajBar La Tana Parabiago12
58Davide MingardoAc Dc11
59Bruno FicoCanegrate Ca22012
60Michael NeGranchi White12
61Riccardo RuggeriGranchi Avatori11
62Andrea FrantumiDesperados13
63Miguel BellosoHurricane11
64Mattia FabianoTezmania13
65Daniele SentinaGranchi Avatori13
66Enrico ZingaroPartizan03
67Alessandro AneddaBar Punta Renas01
68Thomas MasieroF.C. Ignoranza03
69Francica GiuseppeBar Punta Renas01
70Antonio ScandaleAtletico Sud02
71Samuele PessinaCanegrate Ca22001
72Luca PuglieseAtletico Sud03
73Matteo RendaMaimolli01
74Riccardo FranchiniMaimolli01
75Francesco CoppolaF.C. Frank Team02
76Christian GalleaniEl Taladro02
77Maurizio PoppaCarogna F.C.01
78Simone BaltieriHurricane02
79Luca RagusaLions01
80Omar BohorquezGunners01
81Alessio ColomboHurricane01
82Luca PanareseBar Punta Renas00
83Dario BergatinoBar La Tana Parabiago01
84Samuele FurnariGunners03
85Fatjon GjikolaAlba02
86Henri TropliniAlba02
87Nicholas MondiniBar La Tana Parabiago01
88Fabio ClericiBar La Tana Parabiago03
89Claudio ClementiBar La Tana Parabiago02
90Marco ChiappariniBar La Tana Parabiago03
91William RigoBar La Tana Parabiago01
92Antonio CepollaroPartizan01
93Davide BrancaGunners03
94Victor PazminoHurricane01
95Stefano GuzzettiHurricane02
96Luigi PasqualiniBar La Tana Parabiago01
97Nicolò BolliniCalini Alcool Team02
98Alessandro MarraAc Dc02
99Alessandro CecchinelliPartizan01
100Tommaso CerutiGunners03
101Marino GhisoBar La Tana Parabiago02
102Loris PirainoAtletico Sud03
103Claudio GorlettaRed Devils02
104Fabio BelloniPizzeria la Rondine03
105Alberto MartinoliReal Borsano01
106Salvatore ZerilliGunners02
107Loris DigiglioOld Team03
108Salvatore D’AlessioPartizan02
109Domenico RossiF.C. Frank Team00
110Andrea NerciMaimolli03
111Roberto GrimoldiHurricane03
112Nicolas PanozzoCalini Alcool Team02
113Giuseppe BrigadieciOld Team02
114Michele SbarraOld Team02
115Gabriele ArengiBar Punta Renas03
116Christian TomasinaAtletico Sud01
117Nejmi ToufikF.C. Frank Team03
118Luigi IaderosaOfficina Saturno03
119Douglas Da SilvaBar Punta Renas01
120Diego ZampiniOld Team03
121Alexander PennellaGranchi White03
122Mauro TorielloOld Team02
123Fabrizio FerrarioOld Team03
124Simone BoschettiMaimolli02
125Samuele ProvasiEl Taladro03
126Natale SpagnoloRed Devils02
127Anton MorinajAlba02
128Stefano GavinelliRed Devils01
129Gabriele BertoRed Devils02
130Federik GuriAlba01
131Angelo CatapanoRed Devils03
132Mario Italo Dos SantosMaimolli03
133Moises Barra NavarroCanegrate Ca22003
134Klaudio VukcajDesperados01
135Gianluca CammisanoWhite Eagles02
136Pasquale TripodiRed Devils02
137Alessandro GallettiEl Taladro03
138Emanuele PonziniImpresa Zappia & Figli01
139Salvatore PitronaciI Waz01
140Nicholas RibagaMaimolli03
141Loris CodoroImpresa Zappia & Figli02
142Mirko MagnantiEl Taladro03
143Salvatore FasoloRed Devils00
144Ettore MinojaGranchi Avatori03
145Mattia MontiGranchi Avatori02
146Sejjal CharafBar Punta Renas01
147Mirko LaselvaPizzeria la Rondine02
148Alessandro CortinovisLions02
149Giovanni DianaLa baita dei sapori del sud02
150Mattia ModicaLions00
151Stefano GaravagliaTezmania00
152Riccardo PoglianiLions02
153Andrea FumagalliLa baita dei sapori del sud00
154Alex CesaroLa baita dei sapori del sud03
155Andrea LegnaniLa baita dei sapori del sud03
156Matteo ReLa baita dei sapori del sud01
157Massimiliano NunzianteLa baita dei sapori del sud00
158Marco CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud03
159Thomas MarieniLa baita dei sapori del sud00
160Davide MateraLions01
161Simone ScinnimancoLions01
162Angelo BorzacchielloAc Dc03
163Massaro GianlucaAc Dc02
164Aldo VenegoniAc Dc03
165Edoardo PuppiWhite Eagles00
166Francesco ZucconWhite Eagles00
167Ivano BentivegnaAc Dc03
168Christian MediciAc Dc00
169Matteo LavazzaLions02
170Pierluigi CommodariLions00
171Massimiliano PuglieseAtletico Sud03
172Angelo RuzzaAtletico Sud00
173Michele PalermoAtletico Sud03
174Tahar ZeroualLa baita dei sapori del sud02
175Mattia FratusCanegrate Ca22002
176Enrico PerrottiA.S. Tronzi03
177Vittorio ZacchettiA.S. Tronzi03
178Giuseppe Di FedeA.S. Tronzi03
179Pietro De FrancescoA.S. Tronzi03
180Ermanno TelsiA.S. Tronzi03
181Giorgio SchipaniA.S. Tronzi00
182Alessandro ProvasiGranchi Avatori00
183Samuele LomuscioGranchi Avatori02
184Dario CestaniGranchi Avatori01
185Jacopo RuggeriGranchi Avatori01
186Davide Di LellaGranchi Avatori00
187Massimiliano TurconiGranchi Avatori00
188Pacaj SokolAlba01
189Vilson LeknikajAlba03
190Lorenzo CalliniCanegrate Ca22000
191Claudio CapreraCanegrate Ca22000
192Marco FrattoCanegrate Ca22000
193Tommaso FratusCanegrate Ca22003
194Loris LapianaCanegrate Ca22003
195Eugenio RitortoCanegrate Ca22003
196Riccardo LicinioCanegrate Ca22001
197Leoson QarrajAlba02
198Besar HarlicajAlba02
199Lorenzo BertazziCanegrate Ca22000
200Alberto ChiappaCanegrate Ca22003
201Luca EspositoWhite Eagles02
202Andrea CeruttiWhite Eagles03
203Davide GambardellaChiavo Verona01
204Piotr KotyloChiavo Verona01
205Pietro AzzolinaChiavo Verona03
206Alessandro PiccoliChiavo Verona01
207Marco ColomboChiavo Verona03
208Marco ErrigoChiavo Verona03
209Francesco ColomboChiavo Verona02
210Matteo CaliniCalini Alcool Team02
211Giacomo VillaCalini Alcool Team00
212Fabio CiottiCalini Alcool Team02
213Simone MacchiCalini Alcool Team00
214Mirko DalZoppoChiavo Verona00
215Nicolo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine03
216Vincenzo SestoPizzeria la Rondine02
217Giuseppe SavinoF.C. Frank Team00
218Christian RossiF.C. Frank Team00
219Alessio NaccariF.C. Frank Team00
220Alex RossiF.C. Frank Team01
221Daniel RossiF.C. Frank Team00
222Giovanni CasuboloF.C. Frank Team03
223Paolo RausaDesperados02
224Davide BelloniPartizan02
225Renato RaimondiPizzeria la Rondine03
226Francesco DiLorenzoPartizan03
227Lorenzo CuccuPartizan03
228Davide NebuloniPartizan00
229Alessandro BucciCalini Alcool Team03
230Luca BolliniCalini Alcool Team02
231Luca TomatisImpresa Zappia & Figli02
232Davide MuraImpresa Zappia & Figli03
233Alessandro ParrellaImpresa Zappia & Figli03
234Gabriele LideoImpresa Zappia & Figli02
235Nicholas IafulloReal Borsano00
236Luca CostantiniImpresa Zappia & Figli02
237Matteo DattiloWhite Eagles00
238Matteo CornaggiaWhite Eagles02
239Omar ProcopiWhite Eagles02
240Alessandro MennutiWhite Eagles03
241Marco BarbarescoWhite Eagles00
242Lorenzo CorraratiWhite Eagles03
243Alessio CilurzoReal Borsano00
244Rocco TerracaneReal Borsano00
245Caio DaSilvaCalini Alcool Team00
246Giuliano AlbizzatiCalini Alcool Team00
247Matteo ColomboCalini Alcool Team01
248Alessandro BorsaniCalini Alcool Team00
249Andrea Calogero IapiconeCalini Alcool Team00
250Giovanni IannottaReal Borsano03
251Vincenzo DonadioReal Borsano03
252Andrea ZanardiReal Borsano00
253Daniele SaltiReal Borsano00
254Massimo MorlacchiReal Borsano01
255Fabrizio MaininiReal Borsano01
256Christian GambaF.C. Frank Team00