Classifiche Personali Gold Cup

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Classifica e Calendario Gold Cup

SECONDA FASE

GOLD

Capocannoniere Gold - Gold Cup

#GiocatoreSquadraGoalsGiocate
1Francesco ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli209
2Carmine ZappiaBirrareal139
3Andrea DianiBirrareal128
4Diego GaglianoG.R.Pubblicità128
5Jacopo CallegariTeam Floriano116
6Andrea BudroniF.C.Illegali98
7Alex VignatiF.C.Illegali99
8Alessandro AneddaF.C. Ignoranza97
9Federico ColomboF.C.Illegali87
10Cristian FinatoF.C.Illegali73
11Tafil PeqiniF.C.Illegali78
12Luigi IaderosaG.R.Pubblicità79
13Giovanni CauteruccioF.C. Ignoranza74
14Alessandro RizziCarogna F.C.76
15Salvatore PitronaciI Waz77
16Davide BellinF.C. Ignoranza65
17Lorenzo GhelfiF.C.Illegali69
18Luca MasseroniCarogna F.C.65
19Mattia VallarellaBirrareal59
20Gianluca CrespiTeam Floriano57
21Luca CostantiniImpresa Zappia & Figli58
22Mattia ChimientiCarogna F.C.57
23Alessandro ParrellaBirrareal57
24Manuel FossombroniI Waz56
25Leto MatteoMatteo LetoI Waz56
26Alex DemontisI Waz46
27Marin MirditaG.R.Pubblicità47
28Loris CodoroImpresa Zappia & Figli44
29Gabriele LideoBirrareal49
30Dario FlorianoTeam Floriano47
31Alessandro ReF.C. Ignoranza46
32Umberto LambertiniImpresa Zappia & Figli44
33Luca TomatisImpresa Zappia & Figli45
34Simone LupisI Waz33
35Davide GhezziTeam Floriano37
36Nicolò FoschiTeam Floriano37
37Davide MuraImpresa Zappia & Figli37
38Samuele FerioliClassifiche Personali Gold Cup33
39Gaetano Junior ScalziG.R.Pubblicità38
40Marco CattinBirrareal35
41Gabriele SormaniG.R.Pubblicità38
42Dario CarnelliBirrareal36
43Alex CesaroBirrareal29
44Mattia PagnottaI Waz26
45Carotenuto MirkoMirko CarotenutoI Waz25
46Alex GattoCarogna F.C.27
47Luca PanareseF.C.Illegali29
48Enrico CozziImpresa Zappia & Figli22
49Thomas MasieroF.C. Ignoranza27
50Marco CannillaTeam Floriano27
51Angelo MarchettiCarogna F.C.27
52Andrea PeronaciCarogna F.C.14
53Andrea CattinBirrareal12
54Gabriele BollatiCarogna F.C.11
55Davide MoroniI Waz13
56Donato MartinoI Waz14
57Andrea FumagalliBirrareal15
58Dario TestoniF.C. Ignoranza13
59Francesco CastiglioniF.C. Ignoranza15
60Filip Cilian PavelG.R.Pubblicità12
61Martin CiceroCarogna F.C.16
62Alessandro IncarboneBar Punta Renas13
63Luca MercuriCarogna F.C.00
64Lorenzo FrancescoG.R.Pubblicità08
65Loris BagnascoTeam Floriano07
66Daniel RossiF.C. Frank Team00
67Gabriele PaganoTeam Floriano00
68Marco AzziTeam Floriano07
69Ermal GjokaCarogna F.C.00
70Alessio MeravigliaI Waz01
71Marco LuporiImpresa Zappia & Figli00
72Cristiano PerriClassifiche Personali Gold Cup00
73Alessandro GallettiEl Taladro00
74Roberto FerranteG.R.Pubblicità09
75Simone DanileTeam Floriano00
76Mattia FabianoF.C. Frank Team06
77Luigi TuratiImpresa Zappia & Figli03
78Stefano ColomboF.C. Ignoranza07
79Lorenzo RogoraF.C.Illegali09
80Alessandro PavesiCarogna F.C.01
81Maurizio PoppaCarogna F.C.06
82Felice RussoG.R.Pubblicità00
83Tommaso GallazziF.C. Ignoranza02
84Andrea LegnaniBirrareal01
85Lorenzo ValceschiniCarogna F.C.00
86Thomas MarieniBirrareal08
87Danut SenciucG.R.Pubblicità00
88Andrea Dell’AeraImpresa Zappia & Figli09

MVP Gold - Gold Cup

#GiocatoreSquadraMvpGiocate
1Andrea DianiBirrareal88
2Luigi IaderosaG.R.Pubblicità59
3Diego GaglianoG.R.Pubblicità58
4Jacopo CallegariTeam Floriano46
5Federico ColomboF.C.Illegali47
6Francesco ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli49
7Davide BellinF.C. Ignoranza45
8Carmine ZappiaBirrareal49
9Lorenzo GhelfiF.C.Illegali39
10Maurizio PoppaCarogna F.C.36
11Nicolò FoschiTeam Floriano37
12Luca CostantiniImpresa Zappia & Figli38
13Stefano ColomboF.C. Ignoranza27
14Gaetano Junior ScalziG.R.Pubblicità28
15Salvatore PitronaciI Waz27
16Umberto LambertiniImpresa Zappia & Figli24
17Alessandro RizziCarogna F.C.26
18Alessandro AneddaF.C. Ignoranza27
19Giovanni CauteruccioF.C. Ignoranza24
20Loris CodoroImpresa Zappia & Figli24
21Alex DemontisI Waz26
22Mattia FabianoF.C. Frank Team26
23Leto MatteoMatteo LetoI Waz26
24Manuel FossombroniI Waz26
25Gianluca CrespiTeam Floriano27
26Simone LupisI Waz23
27Alessandro ParrellaBirrareal27
28Angelo MarchettiCarogna F.C.27
29Andrea BudroniF.C.Illegali28
30Alex VignatiF.C.Illegali29
31Marco CannillaTeam Floriano27
32Alessandro ReF.C. Ignoranza16
33Luca MasseroniCarogna F.C.15
34Luca PanareseF.C.Illegali19
35Mattia ChimientiCarogna F.C.17
36Alessandro GallettiEl Taladro00
37Loris BagnascoTeam Floriano07
38Gabriele PaganoTeam Floriano00
39Lorenzo ValceschiniCarogna F.C.00
40Davide MoroniI Waz03
41Alessandro PavesiCarogna F.C.01
42Martin CiceroCarogna F.C.06
43Alessio MeravigliaI Waz01
44Alex GattoCarogna F.C.07
45Gabriele BollatiCarogna F.C.01
46Mattia PagnottaI Waz06
47Andrea PeronaciCarogna F.C.04
48Donato MartinoI Waz04
49Dario FlorianoTeam Floriano07
50Simone DanileTeam Floriano00
51Cristiano PerriClassifiche Personali Gold Cup00
52Davide GhezziTeam Floriano07
53Marco AzziTeam Floriano07
54Carotenuto MirkoMirko CarotenutoI Waz05
55Davide MuraImpresa Zappia & Figli07
56Andrea FumagalliBirrareal05
57Alex CesaroBirrareal09
58Marco CattinBirrareal05
59Gabriele LideoBirrareal09
60Lorenzo RogoraF.C.Illegali09
61Cristian FinatoF.C.Illegali03
62Tafil PeqiniF.C.Illegali08
63Andrea CattinBirrareal02
64Thomas MarieniBirrareal08
65Luca MercuriCarogna F.C.00
66Ermal GjokaCarogna F.C.00
67Samuele FerioliClassifiche Personali Gold Cup03
68Dario CarnelliBirrareal06
69Andrea LegnaniBirrareal01
70Mattia VallarellaBirrareal09
71Felice RussoG.R.Pubblicità00
72Filip Cilian PavelG.R.Pubblicità02
73Andrea Dell’AeraImpresa Zappia & Figli09
74Luca TomatisImpresa Zappia & Figli05
75Marco LuporiImpresa Zappia & Figli00
76Alessandro IncarboneBar Punta Renas03
77Francesco CastiglioniF.C. Ignoranza05
78Dario TestoniF.C. Ignoranza03
79Tommaso GallazziF.C. Ignoranza02
80Luigi TuratiImpresa Zappia & Figli03
81Enrico CozziImpresa Zappia & Figli02
82Daniel RossiF.C. Frank Team00
83Danut SenciucG.R.Pubblicità00
84Lorenzo FrancescoG.R.Pubblicità08
85Gabriele SormaniG.R.Pubblicità08
86Roberto FerranteG.R.Pubblicità09
87Marin MirditaG.R.Pubblicità07
88Thomas MasieroF.C. Ignoranza07

SILVER

Capocannoniere Silver - Gold Cup

#GiocatoreSquadraGoalsGiocate
1Giovanni OttoboniCaffè Bahya179
2Gabriele MusazziSenza Fenomeni147
3Riccardo CamparaRiccardo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine126
4Fabio De LucaG.A.C.129
5Omar LaReginaPartizan97
6Jordan N’DourG.A.C.86
7Alfonso ScoppettaPartizan87
8Christian GalleaniGolden Hawks75
9Alessandro CastiglioniCaffè Bahya79
10Mirko MagnantiSenza Fenomeni76
11Vincenzo SestoPizzeria la Rondine77
12Davide SoraGolden Hawks66
13Alessio MeneghiniCaffè Bahya68
14Marco BorsaniPartizan54
15Brian MarcoliniGranchi Avatori55
16Federico PolitoCaffè Bahya47
17Filippo PisaniGolden Hawks49
18Bennour RidaGolden Hawks45
19Paolo RausaPartizan45
20Samuele LomuscioGranchi Avatori33
21Michael CapelliCaffè Bahya36
22Andrea FrantumiSenza Fenomeni35
23Antonio RoccoPizzeria la Rondine37
24Daniele SantinaG.A.C.38
25Luca CeoloniG.A.C.38
26Nicolò GattiGolden Hawks35
27Michael NeGranchi White37
28Gianluca MelonGranchi White36
29Francesco ProvasiGranchi White35
30Andrea MereghettiGolden Hawks38
31Michele VallettaPartizan34
32Luca CasatiGranchi Avatori22
33Mattia BrignaniPartizan23
34Alessandro CecchinelliPartizan23
35Stefano BaseiCaffè Bahya26
36Lorenzo CuccuPartizan23
37Nicolo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine25
38Lorenzo ColomboCaffè Bahya28
39Simone IaccarinoPizzeria la Rondine23
40Andrea MorlacchiGranchi Avatori27
41Giacomo GaregnaniCaffè Bahya11
42Enrico ZingaroPartizan11
43William RigoPizzeria la Rondine14
44Davide CasagrandeCaffè Bahya12
45Michele GadaletaGolden Hawks19
46Mattia MontiGranchi Avatori17
47Antonio CepollaroPartizan16
48Omar CracchioloSenza Fenomeni15
49Ivan TammaGranchi Avatori12
50Dario CestaniGranchi Avatori17
51Armando GjinajG.A.C.16
52Ivan GiavariniGolden Hawks19
53Marco BombelliGranchi White17
54Gabriele VolpiSenza Fenomeni02
55Angelo MiceliSenza Fenomeni07
56Samuele LainoGranchi White01
57Alessandro CostantinoGranchi White02
58Matteo RovedaG.A.C.01
59Simone CapiferriSenza Fenomeni00
60Andrea PalmeriGranchi White01
61Giacomo BuracchiPizzeria la Rondine05
62Renato RaimondiPizzeria la Rondine00
63Mirko LaselvaPizzeria la Rondine05
64Gianluca GrecoImpresa Zappia & Figli02
65Fabio BelloniPizzeria la Rondine05
66Matteo ModicaCaffè Bahya05
67Gianfranco MorroneG.A.C.09
68Andrea NerciG.A.C.08
69Nicolo’ SabbadinG.A.C.08
70Valerio CattinelliGranchi White04
71Francesco GuarinoGranchi Avatori01
72Alessandro CascinoGolden Hawks01
73Mattia D’OrazioGolden Hawks07
74Riccardo RuggeriGranchi Avatori07
75Anthony GagliardiGranchi Avatori06
76Massimiliano TurconiGranchi Avatori02
77Riccardo MiglioreCaffè Bahya00
78Paolo FacchettiCaffè Bahya04
79Davide BelloniPartizan07
80Francesco DiLorenzoPartizan07
81Francesco CoppolaPartizan02
82Davide NebuloniPartizan00
83Andrea TurconiGolden Hawks03
84Ettore MinojaGranchi Avatori00
85Andrea NegriGranchi White01
86Alessandro FedeleGranchi White07
87Alexander PennellaGranchi White07
88Davide SartorelliPizzeria la Rondine07

MVP Silver - Gold Cup

#GiocatoreSquadraMvpGiocate
1Gabriele MusazziSenza Fenomeni87
2Giovanni OttoboniCaffè Bahya89
3Riccardo CamparaRiccardo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine66
4Fabio De LucaG.A.C.59
5Christian GalleaniGolden Hawks55
6Omar LaReginaPartizan57
7Jordan N’DourG.A.C.56
8Davide SoraGolden Hawks36
9Mirko MagnantiSenza Fenomeni36
10Andrea MereghettiGolden Hawks38
11Daniele SantinaG.A.C.38
12Francesco ProvasiGranchi White25
13Michael CapelliCaffè Bahya26
14Anthony GagliardiGranchi Avatori26
15Brian MarcoliniGranchi Avatori25
16Gianluca MelonGranchi White26
17Alessandro FedeleGranchi White27
18Marco BorsaniPartizan24
19Alessandro CastiglioniCaffè Bahya29
20Stefano BaseiCaffè Bahya26
21Samuele LomuscioGranchi Avatori13
22Riccardo RuggeriGranchi Avatori17
23Nicolo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine15
24Mattia MontiGranchi Avatori17
25William RigoPizzeria la Rondine14
26Davide SartorelliPizzeria la Rondine17
27Antonio RoccoPizzeria la Rondine17
28Armando GjinajG.A.C.16
29Luca CasatiGranchi Avatori12
30Andrea FrantumiSenza Fenomeni15
31Alfonso ScoppettaPartizan17
32Marco BombelliGranchi White17
33Enrico ZingaroPartizan11
34Matteo ModicaCaffè Bahya15
35Michael NeGranchi White17
36Filippo PisaniGolden Hawks19
37Lorenzo CuccuPartizan03
38Angelo MiceliSenza Fenomeni07
39Francesco DiLorenzoPartizan07
40Gabriele VolpiSenza Fenomeni02
41Davide BelloniPartizan07
42Simone CapiferriSenza Fenomeni00
43Matteo RovedaG.A.C.01
44Davide CasagrandeCaffè Bahya02
45Paolo RausaPartizan05
46Fabio BelloniPizzeria la Rondine05
47Giacomo BuracchiPizzeria la Rondine05
48Simone IaccarinoPizzeria la Rondine03
49Mirko LaselvaPizzeria la Rondine05
50Renato RaimondiPizzeria la Rondine00
51Gianluca GrecoImpresa Zappia & Figli02
52Francesco CoppolaPartizan02
53Davide NebuloniPartizan00
54Vincenzo SestoPizzeria la Rondine07
55Omar CracchioloSenza Fenomeni05
56Luca CeoloniG.A.C.08
57Nicolò GattiGolden Hawks05
58Andrea NegriGranchi White01
59Alexander PennellaGranchi White07
60Bennour RidaGolden Hawks05
61Michele GadaletaGolden Hawks09
62Alessandro CascinoGolden Hawks01
63Ivan GiavariniGolden Hawks09
64Ettore MinojaGranchi Avatori00
65Mattia BrignaniPartizan03
66Samuele LainoGranchi White01
67Alessandro CostantinoGranchi White02
68Andrea PalmeriGranchi White01
69Antonio CepollaroPartizan06
70Michele VallettaPartizan04
71Alessandro CecchinelliPartizan03
72Andrea TurconiGolden Hawks03
73Mattia D’OrazioGolden Hawks07
74Giacomo GaregnaniCaffè Bahya01
75Valerio CattinelliGranchi White04
76Riccardo MiglioreCaffè Bahya00
77Paolo FacchettiCaffè Bahya04
78Alessio MeneghiniCaffè Bahya08
79Federico PolitoCaffè Bahya07
80Nicolo’ SabbadinG.A.C.08
81Andrea NerciG.A.C.08
82Ivan TammaGranchi Avatori02
83Dario CestaniGranchi Avatori07
84Andrea MorlacchiGranchi Avatori07
85Massimiliano TurconiGranchi Avatori02
86Gianfranco MorroneG.A.C.09
87Francesco GuarinoGranchi Avatori01
88Lorenzo ColomboCaffè Bahya08

BRONZE

Capocannoniere Bronze - Gold Cup

#GiocatoreSquadraGoalsGiocate
1Gianluca MontesanoFc Ketch165
2Fabrizio CorciuloTractor Boys147
3Gianmaria LonatiGalatticos118
4Matteo StefanettiAtletico Madrink116
5Osman MussaGMT Management119
6William OrtegaPepe Nero105
7Yousef El MountassirAtletico Madrink108
8Andrea MastrorosaAtletico Madrink97
9William MontagneseTractor Boys76
10Andrea DedaAtletico Madrink74
11Rosario AuritanoGalatticos69
12Luca LombrosoAtletico Madrink65
13Luca AuritanoGalatticos58
14Matteo AndreazzaHurricane57
15Massimo ScrugliFc Ketch54
16Vincenzo MontesanoFc Ketch55
17Carlo FiginiPepe Nero55
18Federico GrecoGMT Management48
19Rosario FioreAudax47
20Carmine GalassoAudax36
21Francesco FicoPepe Nero34
22Pietro FavaraGMT Management37
23Mauro CastellottiPepe Nero37
24Fiorenzo DelfittoPepe Nero33
25Alessandro VignatiFc Ketch39
26Marco PellegrinoReal Cottolengo35
27Gabriele AlleviFc Ketch32
28Victor PazminoHurricane35
29Alessandro GrecoGMT Management38
30Roberto MartucciGMT Management23
31Tiziano MarinoFc Ketch23
32Alessio SecaFc Ketch23
33Nicolò BanfiAtletico Madrink23
34Danilo BosettiTractor Boys25
35Simone BaltieriHurricane27
36Ulbio Pablo EscobarPepe Nero22
37Francesco NistaGMT Management25
38Endi CeveliReal Cottolengo22
39Ruggero CarreraPepe Nero27
40Aurelio TorrenteAudax25
41Simone GalliTractor Boys15
42Davide BrancaTractor Boys16
43Alessio ColomboHurricane16
44Antonio SpecialeAudax16
45Antonio PorcaroGalatticos12
46Giacomo PalermoAtletico Madrink18
47Alessandro PassiniAtletico Madrink14
48Christian SimonatoFc Ketch17
49Davide BosoniFc Ketch17
50Antonio CalabrettiAudax17
51Antonio GrecoGMT Management15
52Daniel GambaGMT Management11
53Andrea MagistrelliGalatticos19
54Erik DominguezGalatticos18
55Fabio ClericiTractor Boys02
56Claudio ClementiTractor Boys05
57Denis CeresaniTractor Boys00
58Alessandro FedeleGranchi White07
59Roberto CukajAtletico Madrink04
60Daniel PellegrinoGMT Management01
61Roberto AutieriAtletico Madrink00
62Christian RossiGMT Management05
63Omar LuoniAtletico Madrink04
64Daniel MancusoAtletico Madrink01
65Aldo VenegoniTractor Boys06
66Matteo SperanzaFc Ketch00
67Massimiliano ColomboTractor Boys05
68Antony CantoneAtletico Madrink04
69Mirco BuonvinoTractor Boys02
70Matteo SosteroFc Ketch06
71Salvatore GalellaGalatticos07
72Ivan RappazzoPepe Nero03
73Ligorit OlgertPepe Nero04
74Ahmed SaadPepe Nero00
75Pasquale GarofaloGalatticos09
76Bruno GalassoAudax07
77Andrea PerriAudax07
78Alessandro FalzoneGMT Management09
79Stefano RuggeriPepe Nero05
80Tommaso CerutiGunners07
81Alex GhilardiReal Cottolengo07
82Alessio CasalinuovoFc Ketch04
83Simone NebuloniFc Ketch01
84Manuel MacchiaGMT Management01
85Dennis RizzoGMT Management00
86Gianluca CalabreseFc Ketch00

MVP Bronze - Gold Cup

#GiocatoreSquadraMvpGiocate
1Osman MussaGMT Management79
2Matteo StefanettiAtletico Madrink66
3Fabrizio CorciuloTractor Boys67
4Christian SimonatoFc Ketch57
5William OrtegaPepe Nero55
6Gianluca MontesanoFc Ketch55
7Gianmaria LonatiGalatticos48
8Rosario AuritanoGalatticos49
9Yousef El MountassirAtletico Madrink38
10Tommaso CerutiGunners37
11William MontagneseTractor Boys36
12Marco PellegrinoReal Cottolengo25
13Roberto MartucciGMT Management23
14Pietro FavaraGMT Management27
15Antonio CalabrettiAudax27
16Alessio SecaFc Ketch23
17Rosario FioreAudax27
18Roberto CukajAtletico Madrink24
19Andrea MastrorosaAtletico Madrink27
20Carlo FiginiPepe Nero25
21Alessandro FedeleGranchi White27
22Ulbio Pablo EscobarPepe Nero12
23Fiorenzo DelfittoPepe Nero13
24Andrea PerriAudax17
25Carmine GalassoAudax16
26Erik DominguezGalatticos18
27Pasquale GarofaloGalatticos19
28Alex GhilardiReal Cottolengo17
29Salvatore GalellaGalatticos17
30Endi CeveliReal Cottolengo12
31Francesco NistaGMT Management15
32Massimo ScrugliFc Ketch14
33Vincenzo MontesanoFc Ketch15
34Luca LombrosoAtletico Madrink15
35Nicolò BanfiAtletico Madrink13
36Danilo BosettiTractor Boys05
37Aldo VenegoniTractor Boys06
38Antony CantoneAtletico Madrink04
39Stefano RuggeriPepe Nero05
40Mauro CastellottiPepe Nero07
41Ruggero CarreraPepe Nero07
42Daniel PellegrinoGMT Management01
43Christian RossiGMT Management05
44Alessio ColomboHurricane06
45Denis CeresaniTractor Boys00
46Matteo AndreazzaHurricane07
47Davide BrancaTractor Boys06
48Claudio ClementiTractor Boys05
49Fabio ClericiTractor Boys02
50Simone BaltieriHurricane07
51Massimiliano ColomboTractor Boys05
52Mirco BuonvinoTractor Boys02
53Victor PazminoHurricane05
54Simone GalliTractor Boys05
55Ligorit OlgertPepe Nero04
56Antonio PorcaroGalatticos02
57Davide BosoniFc Ketch07
58Tiziano MarinoFc Ketch03
59Alessio CasalinuovoFc Ketch04
60Simone NebuloniFc Ketch01
61Gabriele AlleviFc Ketch02
62Alessandro VignatiFc Ketch09
63Matteo SosteroFc Ketch06
64Gianluca CalabreseFc Ketch00
65Omar LuoniAtletico Madrink04
66Daniel MancusoAtletico Madrink01
67Alessandro PassiniAtletico Madrink04
68Giacomo PalermoAtletico Madrink08
69Matteo SperanzaFc Ketch00
70Roberto AutieriAtletico Madrink00
71Alessandro GrecoGMT Management08
72Dennis RizzoGMT Management00
73Aurelio TorrenteAudax05
74Andrea DedaAtletico Madrink04
75Bruno GalassoAudax07
76Antonio SpecialeAudax06
77Francesco FicoPepe Nero04
78Ahmed SaadPepe Nero00
79Andrea MagistrelliGalatticos09
80Antonio GrecoGMT Management05
81Alessandro FalzoneGMT Management09
82Manuel MacchiaGMT Management01
83Federico GrecoGMT Management08
84Daniel GambaGMT Management01
85Luca AuritanoGalatticos08
86Ivan RappazzoPepe Nero03

PRIMA FASE

Capocannoniere - Gold Cup

#GiocatoreSquadraGoalsGiocate
1Francesco ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli103
2Jacopo CallegariTeam Floriano93
3Cristian FinatoF.C.Illegali73
4Diego GaglianoG.R.Pubblicità73
5Federico ColomboF.C.Illegali63
6Carmine ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli63
7Alessandro RizziCarogna F.C.53
8Manuel FossombroniI Waz53
9Fabrizio CorciuloGunners53
10Giovanni OttoboniBar Punta Renas53
11Alex VignatiF.C.Illegali53
12Gianluca CrespiTeam Floriano53
13Leto MatteoMatteo LetoI Waz43
14Davide BellinF.C. Ignoranza43
15Massimo ScrugliFc Ketch42
16Giovanni CauteruccioF.C. Ignoranza42
17Loris CodoroImpresa Zappia & Figli43
18Riccardo CamparaRiccardo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine43
19Alessandro CastiglioniCaffè Bahya43
20Fabio De LucaG.A.C.43
21Jordan N’DourG.A.C.42
22Alessandro ParrellaImpresa Zappia & Figli43
23Paolo RausaDesperados33
24Omar LaReginaPartizan33
25Vincenzo SestoPizzeria la Rondine33
26Salvatore PitronaciI Waz32
27Luca TomatisImpresa Zappia & Figli31
28Gianluca MelonGranchi White33
29Dario FlorianoTeam Floriano33
30Marco BorsaniPartizan31
31Luigi IaderosaOfficina Saturno33
32Andrea DianiBirrareal32
33Marin MirditaF.C. Frank Team33
34Gabriele MusazziSenza Fenomeni32
35Alfonso ScoppettaPartizan33
36Gianmaria LonatiGalatticos32
37Mattia ChimientiCarogna F.C.33
38Tafil PeqiniF.C.Illegali33
39Mattia VallarellaLa baita dei sapori del sud33
40Federico PolitoCalini Alcool Team33
41Matteo AndreazzaHurricane33
42Carmine GalassoAudax22
43Lorenzo CuccuPartizan21
44Federico GrecoGMT Management23
45Osman MussaGMT Management23
46William OrtegaPepe Nero22
47Davide GhezziTeam Floriano23
48Nicolò FoschiTeam Floriano23
49Nicolò GattiGolden Hawks23
50Alex DemontisI Waz22
51Bennour RidaGolden Hawks22
52Alex GattoCarogna F.C.23
53Luca MasseroniCarogna F.C.22
54Michael NeGranchi White23
55Luca PanareseBar Punta Renas23
56Michael CapelliCaffè Bahya22
57Lorenzo GhelfiF.C.Illegali23
58Gabriele LideoBirrareal23
59Andrea BudroniF.C.Illegali22
60Alessandro ReF.C. Ignoranza22
61Luca CostantiniImpresa Zappia & Figli22
62Alessandro CecchinelliPartizan22
63Enrico CozziImpresa Zappia & Figli22
64Alessandro AneddaBar Punta Renas23
65Ulbio Pablo EscobarPepe Nero22
66Marco CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud23
67Luca AuritanoGalatticos22
68Alessio SecaFc Ketch21
69Luca LombrosoAtletico Madrink23
70Fiorenzo DelfittoPepe Nero21
71Endi CeveliReal Cottolengo21
72Mattia BrignaniPartizan11
73Carotenuto MirkoMirko CarotenutoI Waz12
74Michele VallettaPartizan11
75Davide MuraImpresa Zappia & Figli13
76Mirko MagnantiEl Taladro11
77Antonio CepollaroPartizan13
78Andrea MastrorosaAtletico Madrink12
79Luca CeoloniG.A.C.13
80Nicolò BanfiAtletico Madrink12
81Yousef El MountassirAtletico Madrink12
82Rosario AuritanoGalatticos13
83Alessandro GrecoGMT Management13
84Tiziano MarinoFc Ketch12
85Francesco ProvasiGranchi White12
86Armando GjinajG.A.C.13
87Dario CarnelliLa baita dei sapori del sud12
88Christian SimonatoFc Ketch13
89Filip Cilian PavelG.R.Pubblicità12
90Mattia PagnottaI Waz13
91Davide MoroniI Waz11
92Andrea MorlacchiGranchi Avatori13
93Brian MarcoliniGranchi Avatori13
94Enrico ZingaroPartizan11
95Gabriele SormaniG.R.Pubblicità13
96Andrea MereghettiGolden Hawks13
97Mauro CastellottiPepe Nero13
98Carlo FiginiPepe Nero11
99Danilo BosettiA812
100Davide SoraGolden Hawks12
101Filippo PisaniGolden Hawks13
102Rosario FioreAudax13
103Aurelio TorrenteAudax12
104Antonio CalabrettiAudax13
105Ivan GiavariniGolden Hawks13
106Thomas MasieroF.C. Ignoranza13
107Francesco CastiglioniF.C. Ignoranza13
108Alex CesaroLa baita dei sapori del sud13
109Andrea CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud11
110Pietro FavaraGMT Management13
111Angelo MarchettiCarogna F.C.13
112Giacomo GaregnaniCaffè Bahya11
113Alessio MeneghiniCaffè Bahya12
114Alessandro IncarboneCaffè Bahya11
115Simone IaccarinoPizzeria la Rondine11
116Antonio RoccoPizzeria la Rondine13
117Andrea PeronaciCarogna F.C.12
118William MontagneseBar La Tana Parabiago12
119Mattia MontiGranchi Avatori13
120Dario CestaniGranchi Avatori13
121Emiliano VentimigliaImpresa Zappia & Figli00
122Mirko LaselvaPizzeria la Rondine02
123Loris BagnascoTeam Floriano03
124Davide SartorelliPizzeria la Rondine03
125Umberto LambertiniImpresa Zappia & Figli01
126Fabio BelloniPizzeria la Rondine02
127Marco LuporiImpresa Zappia & Figli00
128Alessio ColomboHurricane03
129Victor PazminoHurricane02
130Simone BaltieriHurricane03
131Marco PellegrinoGunners02
132Erik DominguezGalatticos03
133Luigi TuratiImpresa Zappia & Figli00
134Pasquale GarofaloGalatticos03
135Nicolo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine03
136Andrea Dell’AeraImpresa Zappia & Figli03
137Giacomo BuracchiPizzeria la Rondine02
138Omar CracchioloSenza Fenomeni02
139Andrea FrantumiDesperados02
140Ivan TammaGranchi Avatori01
141Simone DanileTeam Floriano00
142Samuele LainoGranchi White00
143Andrea PalmeriGranchi White00
144Dario TestoniF.C. Ignoranza00
145Marco CannillaTeam Floriano03
146Francesco CoppolaF.C. Frank Team02
147Felice RussoG.R.Pubblicità00
148Renato RaimondiPizzeria la Rondine00
149Marco AzziTeam Floriano03
150Stefano ColomboF.C. Ignoranza03
151William RigoBar La Tana Parabiago02
152Davide CasagrandeCaffè Bahya01
153Lorenzo ColomboCaffè Bahya02
154Roberto MartucciF.C. Frank Team00
155Daniel GambaF.C. Frank Team00
156Donato MartinoI Waz00
157Ermal GjokaCarogna F.C.00
158Luca MercuriCarogna F.C.00
159Gianluca MontesanoFc Ketch00
160Massimiliano ColomboBar La Tana Parabiago01
161Ivan RappazzoPepe Nero01
162Francesco FicoPepe Nero01
163Gianluca CalabreseFc Ketch00
164Matteo SperanzaFc Ketch00
165Andrea DedaAtletico Madrink00
166Daniel MancusoAtletico Madrink00
167Alessandro GallettiEl Taladro00
168Roberto AutieriAtletico Madrink00
169Riccardo RuggeriGranchi Avatori03
170Matteo SosteroFc Ketch02
171Davide NebuloniPartizan00
172Lorenzo RogoraF.C.Illegali03
173Massimiliano TurconiGranchi Avatori02
174Stefano BaseiCaffè Bahya02
175Alessandro CostantinoGranchi White00
176Luca CasatiGranchi Avatori00
177Andrea FumagalliLa baita dei sapori del sud01
178Gabriele PaganoTeam Floriano00
179Alessandro PavesiCarogna F.C.01
180Denis CeresaniTractor Boys00
181Gaetano Junior ScalziG.R.Pubblicità02
182Andrea LegnaniLa baita dei sapori del sud00
183Angelo MiceliSenza Fenomeni02
184Thomas MarieniBirrareal03
185Matteo ModicaCaffè Bahya03
186Tommaso GallazziF.C. Ignoranza01
187Christian GalleaniEl Taladro01
188Gianfranco MorroneG.A.C.03
189Andrea TurconiGolden Hawks01
190Nicolo’ SabbadinG.A.C.03
191Davide BrancaGunners02
192Fabio ClericiBar La Tana Parabiago02
193Anthony GagliardiGranchi Avatori03
194Andrea NerciG.A.C.03
195Daniele SantinaG.A.C.02
196Davide BelloniPartizan03
197Alessandro FalzoneGMT Management03
198Francesco NistaGMT Management01
199Francesco DiLorenzoPartizan03
200Riccardo MiglioreCaffè Bahya00
201Alessandro CascinoGolden Hawks01
202Mattia D’OrazioGolden Hawks03
203Michele GadaletaGolden Hawks03
204Saverio PerriF.C.Nipples00
205Martin CiceroCarogna F.C.02
206Bruno GalassoAudax03
207Gabriele VolpiSenza Fenomeni01
208Roberto FerranteG.R.Pubblicità03
209Simone CapiferriSenza Fenomeni00
210Gianluca GrecoSenza Fenomeni02
211Daniel RossiF.C. Frank Team00
212Lorenzo FrancescoG.R.Pubblicità03
213Simone GalliTractor Boys03
214Andrea PerriAudax03
215Antonio SpecialeAudax03
216Mattia FabianoTezmania03
217Danut SenciucG.R.Pubblicità00
218Maurizio PoppaCarogna F.C.02
219Stefano RuggeriPepe Nero01
220Manuel MacchiaGMT Management01
221Matteo StefanettiAtletico Madrink02
222Mirco BuonvinoTractor Boys02
223Alex GhilardiReal Cottolengo03
224Samuele LomuscioGranchi Avatori01
225Omar LuoniAtletico Madrink02
226Alessandro PassiniAtletico Madrink01
227Ahmed SaadPepe Nero00
228Alexander PennellaGranchi White03
229Ettore MinojaGranchi Avatori00
230Aldo VenegoniAc Dc02
231Lorenzo ValceschiniCarogna F.C.00
232Claudio ClementiBar La Tana Parabiago01
233Valerio CattinelliGranchi White02
234Alessandro FedeleGranchi White03
235Andrea NegriGranchi White00
236Giacomo PalermoAtletico Madrink03
237Roberto CukajAtletico Madrink02
238Alessio CasalinuovoFc Ketch02
239Simone NebuloniFc Ketch01
240Alessandro VignatiFc Ketch03
241Ruggero CarreraPepe Nero03
242Antonio GrecoGMT Management01
243Dennis RizzoGMT Management00
244Davide BosoniFc Ketch03
245Gabriele AlleviFc Ketch00
246Ligorit OlgertPepe Nero02
247Tommaso CerutiGunners03
248Salvatore GalellaGalatticos02
249Andrea MagistrelliGalatticos03
250Francesco GuarinoGranchi Avatori00
251Antonio PorcaroGalatticos00
252Marco BombelliGranchi White03

MVP - Gold Cup

#GiocatoreSquadraMvpGiocate
1Jacopo CallegariTeam Floriano43
2Davide BellinF.C. Ignoranza43
3Federico ColomboF.C.Illegali43
4Jordan N’DourG.A.C.32
5Francesco ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli33
6Mattia FabianoTezmania23
7Giovanni CauteruccioF.C. Ignoranza22
8Gianluca MelonGranchi White23
9Manuel FossombroniI Waz23
10Gaetano Junior ScalziG.R.Pubblicità22
11Leto MatteoMatteo LetoI Waz23
12Christian SimonatoFc Ketch23
13Diego GaglianoG.R.Pubblicità23
14Gabriele MusazziSenza Fenomeni22
15Maurizio PoppaCarogna F.C.22
16Marco BorsaniPartizan21
17Riccardo CamparaRiccardo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine23
18Davide SoraGolden Hawks22
19Giovanni OttoboniBar Punta Renas23
20Fabrizio CorciuloGunners23
21Loris CodoroImpresa Zappia & Figli23
22Gianluca CrespiTeam Floriano23
23Alex VignatiF.C.Illegali23
24Angelo MarchettiCarogna F.C.23
25Carmine ZappiaImpresa Zappia & Figli23
26Alessandro ParrellaImpresa Zappia & Figli23
27Anthony GagliardiGranchi Avatori23
28Alessandro CastiglioniCaffè Bahya23
29Alessio SecaFc Ketch21
30Andrea DianiBirrareal22
31Pietro FavaraGMT Management13
32Filippo PisaniGolden Hawks13
33Alex GhilardiReal Cottolengo13
34William MontagneseBar La Tana Parabiago12
35Nicolò BanfiAtletico Madrink12
36Tommaso CerutiGunners13
37Rosario AuritanoGalatticos13
38Andrea MereghettiGolden Hawks13
39Francesco NistaGMT Management11
40Yousef El MountassirAtletico Madrink12
41Osman MussaGMT Management13
42Carmine GalassoAudax12
43Luca LombrosoAtletico Madrink13
44Rosario FioreAudax13
45William OrtegaPepe Nero12
46Omar LaReginaPartizan13
47Mattia ChimientiCarogna F.C.13
48Davide SartorelliPizzeria la Rondine13
49Endi CeveliReal Cottolengo11
50Nicolo CamparaPizzeria la Rondine13
51Pasquale GarofaloGalatticos13
52Erik DominguezGalatticos13
53Mirko MagnantiEl Taladro11
54Matteo ModicaCaffè Bahya13
55Massimo ScrugliFc Ketch12
56Francesco ProvasiGranchi White12
57Riccardo RuggeriGranchi Avatori13
58Luigi IaderosaOfficina Saturno13
59Fiorenzo DelfittoPepe Nero11
60Antonio CalabrettiAudax13
61Daniele SantinaG.A.C.12
62Enrico ZingaroPartizan11
63Ulbio Pablo EscobarPepe Nero12
64Michael NeGranchi White13
65Mattia MontiGranchi Avatori13
66Alessandro FedeleGranchi White03
67Andrea NegriGranchi White00
68Valerio CattinelliGranchi White02
69Luca CeoloniG.A.C.03
70Ettore MinojaGranchi Avatori00
71Federico GrecoGMT Management03
72Alexander PennellaGranchi White03
73Alessandro FalzoneGMT Management03
74Manuel MacchiaGMT Management01
75Gabriele AlleviFc Ketch00
76Tiziano MarinoFc Ketch02
77Antonio PorcaroGalatticos00
78Davide BosoniFc Ketch03
79Simone NebuloniFc Ketch01
80Antonio GrecoGMT Management01
81Alessandro VignatiFc Ketch03
82Alessio CasalinuovoFc Ketch02
83Andrea MagistrelliGalatticos03
84Alessandro GrecoGMT Management03
85Alessandro PassiniAtletico Madrink01
86Omar LuoniAtletico Madrink02
87Andrea MastrorosaAtletico Madrink02
88Dennis RizzoGMT Management00
89Giacomo PalermoAtletico Madrink03
90Salvatore GalellaGalatticos02
91Luca AuritanoGalatticos02
92Roberto CukajAtletico Madrink02
93Matteo StefanettiAtletico Madrink02
94Alessandro CecchinelliPartizan02
95Gianmaria LonatiGalatticos02
96Angelo MiceliSenza Fenomeni02
97Carotenuto MirkoMirko CarotenutoI Waz02
98Michele VallettaPartizan01
99Alessandro PavesiCarogna F.C.01
100Gabriele LideoBirrareal03
101Lorenzo RogoraF.C.Illegali03
102Cristian FinatoF.C.Illegali03
103Andrea BudroniF.C.Illegali02
104Luca PanareseBar Punta Renas03
105Tafil PeqiniF.C.Illegali03
106Lorenzo GhelfiF.C.Illegali03
107Matteo SosteroFc Ketch02
108Mattia BrignaniPartizan01
109Daniel MancusoAtletico Madrink00
110Roberto AutieriAtletico Madrink00
111Andrea DedaAtletico Madrink00
112Gianluca CalabreseFc Ketch00
113Matteo SperanzaFc Ketch00
114Francesco FicoPepe Nero01
115Ivan RappazzoPepe Nero01
116Massimiliano ColomboBar La Tana Parabiago01
117Roberto MartucciF.C. Frank Team00
118Daniel GambaF.C. Frank Team00
119Donato MartinoI Waz00
120Simone BaltieriHurricane03
121Victor PazminoHurricane02
122Stefano ColomboF.C. Ignoranza03
123Andrea FrantumiDesperados02
124Antonio CepollaroPartizan03
125Fabio De LucaG.A.C.03
126Francesco CoppolaF.C. Frank Team02
127Omar CracchioloSenza Fenomeni02
128Giacomo BuracchiPizzeria la Rondine02
129Alessandro CostantinoGranchi White00
130Samuele LainoGranchi White00
131Andrea PalmeriGranchi White00
132Dario CarnelliLa baita dei sapori del sud02
133Felice RussoG.R.Pubblicità00
134Andrea Dell’AeraImpresa Zappia & Figli03
135Enrico CozziImpresa Zappia & Figli02
136Luigi TuratiImpresa Zappia & Figli00
137Matteo AndreazzaHurricane03
138Marco PellegrinoGunners02
139Alessio ColomboHurricane03
140Marco LuporiImpresa Zappia & Figli00
141Umberto LambertiniImpresa Zappia & Figli01
142Davide MuraImpresa Zappia & Figli03
143Luca CostantiniImpresa Zappia & Figli02
144Luca TomatisImpresa Zappia & Figli01
145Emiliano VentimigliaImpresa Zappia & Figli00
146Marco BombelliGranchi White03
147Gabriele SormaniG.R.Pubblicità03
148Danilo BosettiA802
149Claudio ClementiBar La Tana Parabiago01
150Mirco BuonvinoTractor Boys02
151Ahmed SaadPepe Nero00
152Carlo FiginiPepe Nero01
153Aldo VenegoniAc Dc02
154Tommaso GallazziF.C. Ignoranza01
155Alessandro ReF.C. Ignoranza02
156Alessandro IncarboneCaffè Bahya01
157Dario TestoniF.C. Ignoranza00
158Francesco CastiglioniF.C. Ignoranza03
159Thomas MasieroF.C. Ignoranza03
160Ligorit OlgertPepe Nero02
161Mauro CastellottiPepe Nero03
162Bennour RidaGolden Hawks02
163Andrea TurconiGolden Hawks01
164Christian GalleaniEl Taladro01
165Ivan GiavariniGolden Hawks03
166Mattia D’OrazioGolden Hawks03
167Alessandro CascinoGolden Hawks01
168Lorenzo CuccuPartizan01
169Ruggero CarreraPepe Nero03
170Stefano RuggeriPepe Nero01
171Davide BelloniPartizan03
172Francesco DiLorenzoPartizan03
173Alessandro AneddaBar Punta Renas03
174William RigoBar La Tana Parabiago02
175Andrea CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud01
176Thomas MarieniBirrareal03
177Marco CattinLa baita dei sapori del sud03
178Alex CesaroLa baita dei sapori del sud03
179Andrea FumagalliLa baita dei sapori del sud01
180Andrea LegnaniLa baita dei sapori del sud00
181Mattia VallarellaLa baita dei sapori del sud03
182Ermal GjokaCarogna F.C.00
183Luca MercuriCarogna F.C.00
184Gianluca MontesanoFc Ketch00
185Denis CeresaniTractor Boys00
186Davide NebuloniPartizan00
187Giacomo GaregnaniCaffè Bahya01
188Mirko LaselvaPizzeria la Rondine02
189Fabio BelloniPizzeria la Rondine02
190Renato RaimondiPizzeria la Rondine00
191Simone IaccarinoPizzeria la Rondine01
192Vincenzo SestoPizzeria la Rondine03
193Antonio RoccoPizzeria la Rondine03
194Davide CasagrandeCaffè Bahya01
195Michael CapelliCaffè Bahya02
196Stefano BaseiCaffè Bahya02
197Alessio MeneghiniCaffè Bahya02
198Lorenzo ColomboCaffè Bahya02
199Michele GadaletaGolden Hawks03
200Nicolò GattiGolden Hawks03
201Simone CapiferriSenza Fenomeni00
202Gabriele VolpiSenza Fenomeni01
203Gianluca GrecoSenza Fenomeni02
204Roberto FerranteG.R.Pubblicità03
205Marin MirditaF.C. Frank Team03
206Alfonso ScoppettaPartizan03
207Paolo RausaDesperados03
208Riccardo MiglioreCaffè Bahya00
209Federico PolitoCalini Alcool Team03
210Davide BrancaGunners02
211Fabio ClericiBar La Tana Parabiago02
212Simone GalliTractor Boys03
213Daniel RossiF.C. Frank Team00
214Lorenzo FrancescoG.R.Pubblicità03
215Andrea MorlacchiGranchi Avatori03
216Brian MarcoliniGranchi Avatori03
217Nicolo’ SabbadinG.A.C.03
218Armando GjinajG.A.C.03
219Gianfranco MorroneG.A.C.03
220Davide MoroniI Waz01
221Mattia PagnottaI Waz03
222Danut SenciucG.R.Pubblicità00
223Filip Cilian PavelG.R.Pubblicità02
224Salvatore PitronaciI Waz02
225Alex DemontisI Waz02
226Simone DanileTeam Floriano00
227Nicolò FoschiTeam Floriano03
228Andrea PeronaciCarogna F.C.02
229Alex GattoCarogna F.C.03
230Lorenzo ValceschiniCarogna F.C.00
231Luca MasseroniCarogna F.C.02
232Martin CiceroCarogna F.C.02
233Alessandro RizziCarogna F.C.03
234Saverio PerriF.C.Nipples00
235Andrea PerriAudax03
236Antonio SpecialeAudax03
237Aurelio TorrenteAudax02
238Bruno GalassoAudax03
239Dario CestaniGranchi Avatori03
240Francesco GuarinoGranchi Avatori00
241Gabriele PaganoTeam Floriano00
242Davide GhezziTeam Floriano03
243Loris BagnascoTeam Floriano03
244Marco AzziTeam Floriano03
245Marco CannillaTeam Floriano03
246Dario FlorianoTeam Floriano03
247Alessandro GallettiEl Taladro00
248Ivan TammaGranchi Avatori01
249Luca CasatiGranchi Avatori00
250Massimiliano TurconiGranchi Avatori02
251Samuele LomuscioGranchi Avatori01
252Andrea NerciG.A.C.03